Game 1 of G2 Hel vs Galaxy Racer Esports MENA Female
GIRLGAMER 2023 World Finals Bahrain · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.9k40.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
G2H10:37
First tower
G2H13:18
First drake
GXR7:55
First grubs
—
First herald
G2H
First baron
G2H20:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
GXR- 16Kills7
- 7Deaths16
- 52.9kGold40.2k
- 58.4kDamage34.8k
- 843CS791
- 190Vision score140
- 59Wards placed62
- 33Wards cleared28
- 16Control wards25
- 14.7kGold @1013.5k
- 25.5kGold @1521.9k
- 37.2kGold @2029.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Caltys18,460
Madi XO13,600
TIFA13,269
Karina10,472
Lizia10,235
Dragon9,760
Colomblbl6,010
Telch4,701
Delicate3,481
Fairywren3,260
Gold earned
Caltys13.2k
Karina11.2k
TIFA10.9k
Lizia10.7k
Madi XO10.1k
Dragon9.1k
Telch8.0k
Delicate7.5k
Colomblbl6.9k
Fairywren5.5k
Creep score
TIFA231
Madi XO227
Dragon219
Caltys209
Telch197
Karina192
Lizia186
Delicate133
Colomblbl25
Fairywren15
Vision score
Fairywren57
Colomblbl45
Karina43
TIFA43
Caltys38
Delicate29
Telch24
Lizia21
Dragon16
Madi XO14
Timeline
- 7:55

8:47- FB

10:37 - 10:40



10:43
10:48- 10:51


- 12:52


13:18
13:23
15:10
15:11
15:31
15:44
15:58
16:14
16:18- 16:26



16:27
16:31
18:46
20:18
20:39
22:02
22:09
22:57
23:16- 23:31
23:39- 23:47

24:03- 24:09

24:33- 24:35



24:37
24:43
24:46- 24:48


- 25:08


25:08
26:32
26:35
26:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+185 gold · +7 cs · +331 xp | Telch121 cs · 4.6k | |
+878 gold · +24 cs · +415 xp | Delicate85 cs · 4.4k | |
+237 gold · +3 cs · +130 xp | Dragon135 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,943 gold · +19 cs · +879 xp | Madi XO109 cs · 4.8k | |
+439 gold · +11 cs · +335 xp | Fairywren10 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 1.07 | 0.86 | 0.93 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.57 | 0.26 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 75% | 63% | 81% | 88% | 0% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,235 | 10,472 | 13,269 | 18,460 | 6,010 | 4,701 | 3,481 | 9,760 | 13,600 | 3,260 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 391 | 496 | 690 | 225 | 176 | 130 | 365 | 508 | 122 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 11.2k | 10.9k | 13.2k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 9.1k | 10.1k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 419 | 407 | 493 | 259 | 300 | 280 | 340 | 376 | 206 |
| CS | 186 | 192 | 231 | 209 | 25 | 197 | 133 | 219 | 227 | 15 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 43 | 43 | 38 | 45 | 24 | 29 | 16 | 14 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 71 | 80 | 88 | 16 | 74 | 56 | 88 | 73 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 109 | 138 | 128 | 21 | 121 | 85 | 135 | 109 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 154 | 191 | 167 | 24 | 155 | 110 | 176 | 172 | 13 |
