Game 1 of SK Gaming Prime vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM 1st Division 2023 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.2k53.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EWI5:58
First tower
SKP15:46
First drake
EWI5:59
First grubs
—
First herald
EWI
First baron
SKP21:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
SKP- 8Kills20
- 20Deaths8
- 42.2kGold53.9k
- 41.5kDamage66.4k
- 834CS874
- 204Vision score206
- 73Wards placed74
- 32Wards cleared40
- 27Control wards30
- 16.0kGold @1016.2k
- 24.9kGold @1525.8k
- 33.8kGold @2036.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Febiven22,836
Keduii15,448
JNX13,022
Tazaku12,423
Nite10,662
Lurox9,037
Ventair7,980
Obsess7,490
Prime6,066
Max12,898
Gold earned
Keduii12.9k
Febiven12.1k
JNX10.9k
Lurox10.7k
Nite9.9k
Ventair9.4k
Tazaku8.9k
Prime7.3k
Obsess7.2k
Max16.8k
Creep score
Keduii240
Febiven237
Ventair233
Nite224
JNX221
Tazaku214
Lurox146
Obsess123
Max140
Prime30
Vision score
Max193
Prime74
Lurox40
Keduii39
Tazaku35
Obsess29
Febiven27
Nite26
JNX26
Ventair21
Timeline
- FB

5:58
5:59- 6:05



6:05
6:35- 8:09


8:57
11:24- 11:27


- 11:27


- 12:52


- 13:17


13:54- 15:44


- 15:46


- 15:46

- 16:38

- 17:36


- 17:39

17:59- 18:03


18:18
19:01
19:06- 20:33


- 20:37


- 21:15

- 22:14


- 22:36


- 22:38

- 22:41

- 22:59


- 23:02


- 23:03


23:05- 23:06


- 23:13

- 23:23
- 23:28
24:25
24:33- 24:38


- 24:41


- 24:42


- 24:55


- 25:00


- 25:21

- 25:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+7 gold · +8 cs · +307 xp | JNX137 cs · 5.3k | |
+230 gold · +20 cs · +149 xp | Lurox100 cs · 4.5k | |
+187 gold · +16 cs · +682 xp | Febiven149 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,416 gold · +16 cs · +537 xp | Keduii131 cs · 6.5k | |
+495 gold · +3 cs · +675 xp | Prime25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.60 | 0.71 | 0.68 | 1.03 | 0.77 | 0.92 | 1.08 | 0.80 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 13.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 13% | 63% | 63% | 88% | 88% | 35% | 90% | 75% | 65% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,980 | 7,490 | 10,662 | 12,423 | 2,898 | 13,022 | 9,037 | 22,836 | 15,448 | 6,066 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 292 | 416 | 485 | 113 | 508 | 353 | 891 | 603 | 237 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 7.2k | 9.9k | 8.9k | 6.8k | 10.9k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 12.9k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 281 | 387 | 349 | 264 | 424 | 418 | 473 | 505 | 284 |
| CS | 233 | 123 | 224 | 214 | 40 | 221 | 146 | 237 | 240 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 29 | 26 | 35 | 93 | 26 | 40 | 27 | 39 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 52 | 72 | 75 | 19 | 77 | 69 | 91 | 79 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 80 | 133 | 115 | 28 | 137 | 100 | 149 | 131 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 3.5k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 8.5k | 8.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 103 | 198 | 167 | 33 | 186 | 131 | 209 | 177 | 29 |

