Game 2 of FunPlus Phoenix vs Oh My God
LPL 2023 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
31
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
FPX- 8Kills13
- 13Deaths9
- 54.4kGold56.6k
- 64.0kDamage69.5k
- 1128CS1047
- 333Vision score246
Damage to champions
Able28,520
Lwx25,002
Care20,836
fearness11,813
Creme11,643
Aki10,141
shanji9,709
H4cker7,965
ppgod3,941
QiuQiu3,841
Gold earned
Lwx16.3k
Able15.1k
Care13.0k
shanji11.1k
Creme10.9k
fearness10.4k
Aki10.1k
H4cker9.4k
QiuQiu7.5k
ppgod7.2k
Creep score
Able375
Lwx360
Creme275
shanji262
Care252
fearness240
Aki184
H4cker161
QiuQiu34
ppgod32
Vision score
Able147
QiuQiu81
ppgod69
Aki60
Care52
H4cker47
Lwx37
Creme31
fearness29
shanji26
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.82 | 0.45 | 1.48 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.46 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 100% | 62% | 92% | 92% | 77% | 92% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,709 | 10,141 | 11,643 | 28,520 | 3,941 | 11,813 | 7,965 | 20,836 | 25,002 | 3,841 |
| Damage / min | 308 | 322 | 370 | 906 | 125 | 375 | 253 | 662 | 794 | 122 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.1k | 10.9k | 15.1k | 7.2k | 10.4k | 9.4k | 13.0k | 16.3k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 351 | 322 | 347 | 481 | 227 | 329 | 299 | 412 | 518 | 239 |
| CS | 262 | 184 | 275 | 375 | 32 | 240 | 161 | 252 | 360 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 11.9 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 11.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 60 | 31 | 147 | 69 | 29 | 47 | 52 | 37 | 81 |

