Game 1 of 100 Thieves Challengers vs Cincinnati Fear
NACL 2023 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.3k59.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
100C3:55
First tower
FEAR14:25
First drake
FEAR7:04
First grubs
—
First herald
100C
First baron
FEAR21:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
FEAR- 1Kills18
- 18Deaths1
- 46.3kGold59.3k
- 54.6kDamage57.7k
- 976CS1041
- 187Vision score238
- 73Wards placed87
- 48Wards cleared35
- 20Control wards27
- 15.7kGold @1015.8k
- 24.2kGold @1525.7k
- 32.2kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
shochi21,328
PrettyGRE18,009
Faisal14,116
Sniper12,570
Perry11,959
UNF0RGIVEN10,428
Yukino10,381
Minui6,489
Trevor3,774
destiny3,222
Gold earned
shochi14.0k
Faisal13.2k
Minui13.1k
UNF0RGIVEN12.6k
PrettyGRE10.8k
Perry10.8k
Sniper9.3k
Trevor8.3k
Yukino7.8k
destiny5.9k
Creep score
UNF0RGIVEN344
Minui295
PrettyGRE283
shochi277
Faisal272
Sniper218
Perry158
Yukino117
Trevor39
destiny14
Vision score
Trevor101
destiny75
UNF0RGIVEN42
Perry37
Faisal36
Minui33
Yukino31
shochi31
PrettyGRE22
Sniper17
Timeline
- FB

3:55 - 6:57


- 7:04

- 7:20


8:26- 8:37


- 9:12


- 12:28

- 13:28


- 14:25

14:51
14:53- 17:55

- 19:07

- 20:43


- 20:50


21:13- 21:22

- 21:53

- 23:10


23:19- 23:21

- 23:28


- 23:36


- 24:13

- 25:01


- 26:16

- 26:56


- 27:39

- 28:33


- 28:35


- 28:51

- 29:00

- 29:08
- 29:16


- 29:27

- 29:31
- 29:49

- 29:50


- 29:54

- 29:57


- 30:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+923 gold · +14 cs · +1,371 xp | Faisal136 cs · 5.8k | |
+351 gold · +6 cs · +28 xp | Perry79 cs · 4.5k | |
+260 gold · +3 cs · +553 xp | shochi154 cs · 5.9k | |
+100 gold · +9 cs · +97 xp | Minui149 cs · 5.7k | |
+574 gold · +15 cs · +335 xp | Trevor22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.72 | 1.00 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 1.49 | 1.12 | 1.47 | 0.89 | 1.43 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 56% | 72% | 61% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,570 | 10,381 | 18,009 | 10,428 | 3,222 | 14,116 | 11,959 | 21,328 | 6,489 | 3,774 |
| Damage / min | 417 | 344 | 597 | 346 | 107 | 468 | 397 | 707 | 215 | 125 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 7.8k | 10.8k | 12.6k | 5.9k | 13.2k | 10.8k | 14.0k | 13.1k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 307 | 257 | 360 | 418 | 195 | 437 | 358 | 466 | 434 | 275 |
| CS | 218 | 117 | 283 | 344 | 14 | 272 | 158 | 277 | 295 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 11.4 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 5.2 | 9.2 | 9.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 31 | 22 | 42 | 75 | 36 | 37 | 31 | 33 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 37 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 57 | 85 | 98 | 4 | 85 | 46 | 92 | 73 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 85 | 151 | 158 | 7 | 136 | 79 | 154 | 149 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 8.3k | 5.4k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 4.1k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 106 | 214 | 225 | 10 | 189 | 116 | 201 | 212 | 27 |

