Game 1 of aNc Outplayed vs Macko Esports
PG Nationals 2023 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MCK3:06
First tower
MCK16:34
First drake
MCK5:41
First grubs
—
First herald
aNc Outplayed
First baron
MCK24:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
aNc Outplayed- 17Kills9
- 9Deaths17
- 58.3kGold47.3k
- 98.5kDamage76.6k
- 979CS841
- 283Vision score145
- 0Wards placed0
- 45Wards cleared16
- 22Control wards29
- 15.4kGold @1015.6k
- 24.2kGold @1524.2k
- 34.3kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ACD29,674
Vzz25,286
Six1020,955
Dehaste19,123
Ellam18,447
Stefan17,992
StenBosse15,713
Click13,849
Cboi8,774
Venzer5,322
Gold earned
Vzz14.3k
Six1014.2k
Ellam12.2k
ACD12.1k
Dehaste11.0k
StenBosse10.1k
Cboi10.0k
Stefan7.9k
Click7.8k
Venzer6.2k
Creep score
Six10294
Ellam272
Vzz264
ACD236
Dehaste229
StenBosse211
Cboi162
Stefan116
Click23
Venzer13
Vision score
Click108
Cboi60
Vzz49
Venzer49
ACD33
Six1033
StenBosse32
Dehaste23
Stefan21
Ellam20
Timeline
- FB

3:06 - 3:50


5:41- 8:29

- 11:09

- 11:11



14:51
14:54
15:03
15:07- 15:07



15:18
16:34
16:43- 17:38

- 17:41



17:45- 17:47



18:14
18:51- 19:30


20:45
22:39- 22:41


23:21
23:27
23:36
23:39- 24:19


24:19
24:27
25:59- 26:28


26:35
28:06
28:14
28:39
29:03
29:10
29:15
29:19- 29:24

29:31
29:34
29:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+377 gold · +4 cs · +44 xp | StenBosse140 cs · 5.5k | |
+173 gold · +5 cs · +191 xp | Stefan85 cs · 4.3k | |
+953 gold · +21 cs · +1,244 xp | Dehaste128 cs · 5.2k | |
+817 gold · +8 cs · +830 xp | Ellam141 cs · 5.9k | |
+39 gold · +10 cs · +313 xp | Venzer4 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 0.88 | 1.10 | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.47 | 0.79 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 2.2 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 9.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 65% | 71% | 88% | 65% | 56% | 78% | 67% | 100% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,674 | 8,774 | 20,955 | 25,286 | 13,849 | 15,713 | 17,992 | 19,123 | 18,447 | 5,322 |
| Damage / min | 994 | 294 | 702 | 847 | 464 | 526 | 602 | 640 | 618 | 178 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.0k | 14.2k | 14.3k | 7.8k | 10.1k | 7.9k | 11.0k | 12.2k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 334 | 474 | 480 | 261 | 337 | 264 | 367 | 407 | 208 |
| CS | 236 | 162 | 294 | 264 | 23 | 211 | 116 | 229 | 272 | 13 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.4 | 9.8 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 9.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 60 | 33 | 49 | 108 | 32 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 49 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 58 | 90 | 77 | 11 | 89 | 58 | 78 | 86 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 90 | 149 | 133 | 14 | 140 | 85 | 128 | 141 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 3.1k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 5.9k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 107 | 187 | 169 | 18 | 169 | 98 | 155 | 175 | 7 |

