Game 1 of IziDream vs Solary
LFL 2023 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k45.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
IZI4:51
First tower
IZI18:55
First drake
SLY10:10
First grubs
—
First herald
SLY
First baron
IZI22:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
SLY- 19Kills7
- 7Deaths19
- 58.1kGold45.3k
- 74.2kDamage40.7k
- 958CS911
- 270Vision score191
- 0Wards placed0
- 41Wards cleared35
- 31Control wards31
- 15.4kGold @1014.7k
- 23.3kGold @1522.8k
- 35.8kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Milica24,705
Kio17,881
Bung15,896
TakeSet13,231
Melonik11,996
Djoko10,622
Peng7,051
Shlatan6,267
Twiizt5,076
Steeelback2,148
Gold earned
Milica16.3k
Bung13.0k
TakeSet11.2k
Kio11.2k
Melonik10.4k
Djoko10.1k
Peng9.6k
Shlatan8.5k
Twiizt7.5k
Steeelback5.5k
Creep score
Milica305
TakeSet284
Bung259
Peng231
Melonik219
Kio210
Djoko166
Shlatan149
Steeelback28
Twiizt18
Vision score
Twiizt124
Steeelback74
Milica42
Djoko39
Kio37
TakeSet36
Peng35
Shlatan32
Bung28
Melonik14
Timeline
- FB

4:51 - 8:28

- 10:10

- 14:26



14:30
15:54- 15:59



16:35- 16:42



16:43- 16:59


18:04
18:12
18:19
18:21- 18:23



18:23
18:24- 18:27


18:55
19:48
20:01- 20:01

- 20:03


20:04
20:17
21:31
21:40
21:45
21:47
22:08
22:55- 23:15

23:22
24:09
25:04- 25:09
26:45
28:05
28:07
28:11
28:13
28:14
28:26
28:32
28:35- 28:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+566 gold · +23 cs · +188 xp | Melonik133 cs · 5.3k | |
+226 gold · +5 cs · +91 xp | Shlatan89 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,303 gold · +33 cs · +783 xp | Peng125 cs · 4.8k | |
+83 gold · +14 cs · +156 xp | TakeSet151 cs · 5.2k | |
+75 gold · +14 cs · +140 xp | Steeelback19 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.98 | 0.90 | 1.47 | 0.74 | 1.30 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 63% | 74% | 79% | 74% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 57% | 29% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,881 | 10,622 | 24,705 | 15,896 | 5,076 | 11,996 | 6,267 | 7,051 | 13,231 | 2,148 |
| Damage / min | 622 | 369 | 859 | 553 | 176 | 417 | 218 | 245 | 460 | 75 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 10.1k | 16.3k | 13.0k | 7.5k | 10.4k | 8.5k | 9.6k | 11.2k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 351 | 566 | 452 | 262 | 363 | 295 | 334 | 389 | 193 |
| CS | 210 | 166 | 305 | 259 | 18 | 219 | 149 | 231 | 284 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.8 | 10.6 | 9.0 | 0.6 | 7.6 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 39 | 42 | 28 | 124 | 14 | 32 | 35 | 36 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 64 | 102 | 87 | 4 | 89 | 64 | 72 | 93 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.0k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 94 | 158 | 137 | 5 | 133 | 89 | 125 | 151 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.5k | 9.5k | 7.7k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 130 | 208 | 165 | 10 | 159 | 120 | 161 | 193 | 26 |

