Game 1 of Komil&Friends vs Grypciocraft Esports
Ultraliga Season 9 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k43.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Grypciocraft Esports3:51
First tower
Grypciocraft Esports14:01
First drake
KNF6:48
First grubs
—
First herald
KNF
First baron
Grypciocraft Esports26:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
KNF- 23Kills4
- 4Deaths23
- 60.0kGold43.9k
- 71.7kDamage58.0k
- 962CS861
- 232Vision score194
- 0Wards placed0
- 37Wards cleared37
- 35Control wards19
- 17.0kGold @1013.2k
- 27.9kGold @1521.3k
- 37.1kGold @2029.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
frajgo22,699
Avra19,804
MIK018,640
Zora15,966
pr1me12,837
Ketim11,798
behave10,533
lee sang7,937
Shawi5,809
Acorderr3,669
Gold earned
Avra15.0k
frajgo14.1k
behave11.5k
pr1me11.4k
MIK010.8k
Zora10.6k
lee sang8.6k
Shawi8.1k
Ketim7.9k
Acorderr6.0k
Creep score
Avra269
frajgo266
Zora247
MIK0233
lee sang219
pr1me217
behave181
Ketim137
Shawi29
Acorderr25
Vision score
Acorderr87
Shawi65
Avra62
behave45
pr1me33
Zora28
Ketim28
frajgo27
MIK027
lee sang24
Timeline
- FB

3:51 - 6:48


8:34
8:46
8:46
8:57
8:58
9:49
11:15- 11:26

- 12:21


- 13:14


13:40
14:01
14:16- 14:40



14:45
14:47
16:14
16:23- 16:25

18:10
19:09
20:14
20:29
22:17
22:38
23:01
24:33
24:35
24:38
24:50- 25:03
25:22
26:13
26:39
26:44
27:14- 27:23
28:53- 29:01

29:11- 29:14


29:17- 29:23


29:23
29:27
29:30
29:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+520 gold · +25 cs · +2,197 xp | Zora125 cs · 5.3k | |
+885 gold · +4 cs · +424 xp | Ketim88 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,161 gold · +23 cs · +1,808 xp | lee sang112 cs · 4.1k | |
+3,405 gold · +33 cs · +951 xp | MIK097 cs · 4.1k | |
+672 gold · +5 cs · +857 xp | Acorderr12 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.81 | 1.24 | 0.90 | 0.77 | 0.90 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.22 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 14.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 61% | 70% | 57% | 70% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,837 | 10,533 | 22,699 | 19,804 | 5,809 | 15,966 | 11,798 | 7,937 | 18,640 | 3,669 |
| Damage / min | 430 | 353 | 760 | 663 | 194 | 535 | 395 | 266 | 624 | 123 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 11.5k | 14.1k | 15.0k | 8.1k | 10.6k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 10.8k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 384 | 472 | 501 | 270 | 356 | 265 | 289 | 361 | 200 |
| CS | 217 | 181 | 266 | 269 | 29 | 247 | 137 | 219 | 233 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 45 | 27 | 62 | 65 | 28 | 28 | 24 | 27 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 2.7k | 2.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 51 | 73 | 73 | 13 | 69 | 58 | 71 | 60 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 84 | 135 | 130 | 17 | 125 | 88 | 112 | 97 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 9.5k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 126 | 200 | 175 | 22 | 169 | 114 | 160 | 144 | 15 |

