Game 1 of Frank Esports vs Impunity
PCS 2023 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.6k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FAK10:41
First tower
FAK11:26
First drake
FAK5:46
First grubs
—
First herald
FAK
First baron
FAK21:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 3Kills16
- 16Deaths3
- 39.6kGold50.2k
- 40.0kDamage63.2k
- 801CS834
- 140Vision score195
- 56Wards placed77
- 28Wards cleared33
- 31Control wards29
- 14.5kGold @1015.6k
- 22.7kGold @1524.9k
- 31.9kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pretender21,142
MnM15,775
Atlen12,895
Mission10,528
Solokill10,207
Kaiwing9,814
Driver9,262
Holo6,230
Natur33,788
Alex3,533
Gold earned
MnM11.7k
Pretender11.4k
Solokill11.3k
Mission9.4k
Driver9.2k
Atlen8.7k
Holo8.6k
Alex7.5k
Kaiwing7.2k
Natur34.8k
Creep score
Pretender250
MnM240
Mission221
Solokill218
Driver213
Atlen198
Alex166
Holo119
Kaiwing7
Natur33
Vision score
Kaiwing61
MnM45
Alex40
Holo38
Natur336
Pretender27
Mission24
Solokill24
Driver22
Atlen18
Timeline
- 5:46

- 9:58

- 10:41

FB - 10:45


- 11:26

- 12:22

- 16:31

- 16:54


16:56- 17:14


17:47- 17:58

18:48- 19:23



20:40- 20:55


- 21:13


- 21:15

- 21:17


- 21:56

- 21:58


- 22:07


- 22:19


- 22:26


- 23:00

- 23:23

- 23:47

- 23:57

- 24:26

- 24:38


- 24:38



24:39- 24:40


- 24:40


- 24:41


- 24:48
- 24:54

- 25:06

Laning
Lane matchups
+136 gold · +6 cs · +502 xp | Solokill143 cs · 5.4k | |
+26 gold · +17 cs · +787 xp | Holo79 cs · 4.4k | |
+17 gold · +2 cs · +217 xp | Pretender151 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,145 gold · +22 cs · +756 xp | MnM149 cs · 6.2k | |
+963 gold · +2 cs · +23 xp | Kaiwing3 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.31 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.83 | 0.48 | 1.10 | 0.86 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 44% | 44% | 69% | 69% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,262 | 3,533 | 10,528 | 12,895 | 3,788 | 10,207 | 6,230 | 21,142 | 15,775 | 9,814 |
| Damage / min | 364 | 139 | 414 | 507 | 149 | 401 | 245 | 831 | 620 | 386 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 8.7k | 4.8k | 11.3k | 8.6k | 11.4k | 11.7k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 296 | 368 | 342 | 190 | 443 | 340 | 449 | 459 | 285 |
| CS | 213 | 166 | 221 | 198 | 3 | 218 | 119 | 250 | 240 | 7 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 0.1 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 9.8 | 9.4 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 40 | 24 | 18 | 36 | 24 | 38 | 27 | 45 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 56 | 92 | 79 | 0 | 94 | 64 | 89 | 87 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 2.7k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 96 | 149 | 127 | 1 | 143 | 79 | 151 | 149 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 4.1k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 3.7k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 132 | 200 | 183 | 1 | 177 | 108 | 202 | 208 | 6 |

