Game 2 of Team Paradox vs Project Sinners
GL2D 2023 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
48.5k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
PJS6:25
First tower
PJS14:49
First drake
Team Paradox5:46
First grubs
—
First herald
PJS
First baron
Team Paradox25:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
Team Paradox- 7Kills15
- 15Deaths7
- 48.5kGold55.6k
- 43.9kDamage69.9k
- 924CS927
- 201Vision score271
- 86Wards placed85
- 36Wards cleared50
- 31Control wards33
- 14.9kGold @1014.4k
- 24.0kGold @1522.8k
- 31.0kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dicki20,660
Bloodlust18,801
Adasz16,361
Necro12,798
Pipinos11,773
shibi8,222
Moto8,184
Tsounis8,019
BBYG4a5,809
GreeN Lant3rN3,090
Gold earned
Adasz12.9k
Bloodlust12.7k
Dicki11.9k
Necro11.3k
Pipinos11.1k
shibi10.5k
Tsounis10.3k
Moto9.3k
BBYG4a7.6k
GreeN Lant3rN6.5k
Creep score
Bloodlust280
Necro270
Adasz268
Pipinos235
Dicki203
Moto197
Tsounis193
shibi157
GreeN Lant3rN29
BBYG4a19
Vision score
shibi76
BBYG4a76
GreeN Lant3rN62
Adasz44
Tsounis41
Necro39
Bloodlust38
Dicki37
Pipinos31
Moto28
Timeline
- 5:46

- FB

6:25 - 6:40


8:44- 11:01


- 11:30


11:54
11:58
14:09- 14:35


14:49- 15:21

17:02- 17:05

- 20:34

- 21:53

22:23
22:41
25:11- 25:21

- 25:24


- 25:54

27:20- 27:42


- 27:43


- 27:47


- 27:54


- 28:01

- 28:11

- 28:13

- 28:24

- 28:30
- 28:30

- 28:36


- 28:36
- 28:43



28:51- 28:54


28:55- 30:22


- 30:23



30:29- 30:29


- 30:29


- 30:31


- 30:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+221 gold · +11 cs · +435 xp | Dicki101 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,312 gold · +9 cs · +196 xp | shibi86 cs · 4.3k | |
+565 gold · +15 cs · +1,335 xp | Adasz154 cs · 5.5k | |
+441 gold · +10 cs · +115 xp | Bloodlust131 cs · 5.2k | |
+232 gold · +10 cs · +50 xp | BBYG4a8 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.32 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 1.08 | 0.82 | 0.98 | 0.70 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 71% | 29% | 86% | 71% | 80% | 67% | 80% | 73% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,184 | 8,019 | 12,798 | 11,773 | 3,090 | 20,660 | 8,222 | 16,361 | 18,801 | 5,809 |
| Damage / min | 265 | 259 | 414 | 381 | 100 | 668 | 266 | 529 | 608 | 188 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 10.3k | 11.3k | 11.1k | 6.5k | 11.9k | 10.5k | 12.9k | 12.7k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 334 | 365 | 358 | 210 | 386 | 341 | 417 | 410 | 245 |
| CS | 197 | 193 | 270 | 235 | 29 | 203 | 157 | 268 | 280 | 19 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 5.1 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 41 | 39 | 31 | 62 | 37 | 76 | 44 | 38 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 43 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 67 | 81 | 77 | 12 | 65 | 59 | 93 | 89 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 95 | 139 | 121 | 18 | 101 | 86 | 154 | 131 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 8.6k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 133 | 179 | 169 | 25 | 139 | 109 | 200 | 186 | 13 |

