Game 1 of Rebels Gaming vs Barça eSports
LVP SL 2023 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
RBLS3:07
First tower
RBLS15:51
First drake
RBLS5:45
First grubs
—
First herald
RBLS
First baron
RBLS25:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAR- 17Kills9
- 9Deaths17
- 68.0kGold56.7k
- 65.6kDamage96.6k
- 1149CS1087
- 329Vision score243
- 114Wards placed92
- 51Wards cleared64
- 48Control wards27
- 16.5kGold @1014.6k
- 25.3kGold @1523.1k
- 35.6kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Deadly35,128
Hadess25,045
Xico21,248
SAJATOR20,497
Rayito17,717
WhiteKnight10,552
AHaHaCiK9,664
Obstinatus8,542
R4VEN8,443
Efias5,360
Gold earned
Rayito16.8k
Xico15.4k
Deadly15.1k
R4VEN14.0k
AHaHaCiK12.7k
WhiteKnight11.8k
SAJATOR11.4k
Hadess10.6k
Obstinatus9.1k
Efias7.8k
Creep score
Deadly347
Rayito332
Xico324
R4VEN283
WhiteKnight283
SAJATOR268
AHaHaCiK166
Hadess145
Obstinatus44
Efias44
Vision score
Obstinatus151
Efias106
Xico58
AHaHaCiK50
R4VEN41
SAJATOR39
Deadly35
Hadess32
WhiteKnight31
Rayito29
Timeline
- FB

3:07
5:45- 5:47



7:44
8:26
9:13
11:17- 11:17


- 11:20


13:04
15:30
15:51
15:59
16:06- 16:17

18:32
18:44
19:21
21:03
23:12- 23:30

23:44- 24:06

25:29
26:58- 27:20



30:30- 30:38


- 30:40



30:41
30:42
30:43
30:50
31:07- 31:12

31:19
31:21
31:39
32:02
32:42
33:43
33:45- 33:50
- 34:01



34:03
34:05- 34:06


34:08
34:15
34:18- 34:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,473 gold · +31 cs · +1,374 xp | WhiteKnight120 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,014 gold · +10 cs · +445 xp | Hadess88 cs · 4.8k | |
+174 gold · +11 cs · +98 xp | SAJATOR132 cs · 5.2k | |
+174 gold · +2 cs · +915 xp | Deadly132 cs · 5.0k | |
+286 gold · +3 cs · +58 xp | Efias23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 1.03 | 1.15 | 0.88 | 1.32 | 0.28 | 0.59 | 0.56 | 0.98 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 82% | 71% | 59% | 82% | 56% | 78% | 78% | 78% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,443 | 9,664 | 21,248 | 17,717 | 8,542 | 10,552 | 25,045 | 20,497 | 35,128 | 5,360 |
| Damage / min | 245 | 280 | 616 | 513 | 247 | 306 | 726 | 594 | 1018 | 155 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 12.7k | 15.4k | 16.8k | 9.1k | 11.8k | 10.6k | 11.4k | 15.1k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 369 | 446 | 486 | 264 | 341 | 307 | 330 | 438 | 226 |
| CS | 283 | 166 | 324 | 332 | 44 | 283 | 145 | 268 | 347 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.8 | 9.4 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 10.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 50 | 58 | 29 | 151 | 31 | 32 | 39 | 35 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 55 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 22 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 56 | 89 | 73 | 15 | 65 | 64 | 77 | 75 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 98 | 143 | 130 | 26 | 120 | 88 | 132 | 132 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 126 | 204 | 185 | 30 | 161 | 113 | 181 | 188 | 31 |

