Game 2 of Invictus Gaming vs ThunderTalk Gaming
LPL 2023 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.6k66.4k
Towers
Drakes
22
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths8
- 50.6kGold66.4k
- 70.3kDamage85.0k
- 903CS1043
- 254Vision score282
Damage to champions
huanfeng23,056
Dove22,772
YSKM20,786
Ahn19,514
Ucal17,789
GIDEON15,199
Beichuan14,705
HOYA10,496
Wink6,757
yaoyao4,276
Gold earned
Dove15.7k
YSKM15.3k
Ahn15.0k
Ucal13.3k
GIDEON11.6k
huanfeng11.3k
HOYA10.1k
Beichuan9.1k
Wink8.9k
yaoyao6.9k
Creep score
YSKM325
Ahn307
huanfeng294
Dove262
Ucal251
HOYA210
Beichuan136
GIDEON133
Wink16
yaoyao12
Vision score
Wink104
Beichuan90
yaoyao82
Ahn51
Dove49
GIDEON46
YSKM32
HOYA30
Ucal29
huanfeng23
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 0.72 | 1.25 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 0.99 | 1.34 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 12.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 63% | 25% | 75% | 52% | 83% | 70% | 52% | 83% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,496 | 14,705 | 17,789 | 23,056 | 4,276 | 20,786 | 15,199 | 22,772 | 19,514 | 6,757 |
| Damage / min | 332 | 465 | 562 | 729 | 135 | 657 | 480 | 720 | 617 | 214 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 9.1k | 13.3k | 11.3k | 6.9k | 15.3k | 11.6k | 15.7k | 15.0k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 289 | 420 | 357 | 217 | 483 | 365 | 495 | 474 | 283 |
| CS | 210 | 136 | 251 | 294 | 12 | 325 | 133 | 262 | 307 | 16 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 9.3 | 0.4 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 9.7 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 90 | 29 | 23 | 82 | 32 | 46 | 49 | 51 | 104 |

