Game 2 of T1 vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2023 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T15:28
First tower
T114:09
First drake
T18:38
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 21Kills8
- 8Deaths21
- 59.1kGold54.7k
- 89.7kDamage94.5k
- 974CS984
- 301Vision score291
- 101Wards placed113
- 69Wards cleared50
- 50Control wards50
- 15.6kGold @1015.0k
- 23.9kGold @1524.4k
- 33.0kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
vital30,113
Zeus26,037
FIESTA24,542
Faker23,031
Gumayusi22,699
Sylvie18,116
Keria11,444
Oner11,327
Peter8,649
DnDn8,247
Gold earned
vital14.2k
DnDn12.6k
FIESTA12.5k
Gumayusi12.3k
Faker12.0k
Zeus11.8k
Sylvie11.2k
Oner9.6k
Keria8.9k
Peter8.5k
Creep score
Zeus290
vital280
Gumayusi271
DnDn256
Faker250
FIESTA234
Sylvie170
Oner147
Peter34
Keria26
Vision score
Keria124
Peter99
FIESTA66
Oner65
Sylvie52
DnDn46
Zeus41
vital38
Gumayusi33
Faker28
Timeline
- 5:28

FB - 5:52



6:41
6:48
8:01- 8:38


8:57
9:15- 10:41

- 14:09


14:25- 15:11

15:19
16:25- 16:27


- 16:30



16:32- 16:50

17:06
17:10- 20:23

20:26
25:13- 25:33



25:54
26:09
29:15
29:52- 30:07



30:12
30:12
30:15
30:48
32:18
32:34- 32:37



32:39
32:40
32:44
32:45
32:59- 33:04
33:17
33:21
33:23- 33:28


Laning
Lane matchups
+326 gold · +14 cs · +286 xp | Zeus129 cs · 5.5k | |
+389 gold · +9 cs · +702 xp | Oner78 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,257 gold · +18 cs · +145 xp | Faker132 cs · 5.9k | |
+927 gold · +11 cs · +657 xp | Gumayusi116 cs · 4.6k | |
+206 gold · +6 cs · +557 xp | Keria15 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 1.65 | 1.31 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0.69 | 0.44 | 0.58 | 0.27 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 71% | 52% | 57% | 67% | 25% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,247 | 18,116 | 24,542 | 30,113 | 8,649 | 26,037 | 11,327 | 23,031 | 22,699 | 11,444 |
| Damage / min | 246 | 539 | 731 | 897 | 258 | 775 | 337 | 686 | 676 | 341 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.2k | 12.5k | 14.2k | 8.5k | 11.8k | 9.6k | 12.0k | 12.3k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 334 | 373 | 424 | 253 | 352 | 287 | 357 | 365 | 265 |
| CS | 256 | 170 | 234 | 280 | 34 | 290 | 147 | 250 | 271 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 52 | 66 | 38 | 99 | 41 | 65 | 28 | 33 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 50 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 11 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 59 | 62 | 70 | 3 | 71 | 46 | 86 | 81 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 87 | 114 | 127 | 9 | 129 | 78 | 132 | 116 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 3.2k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 6.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 115 | 156 | 163 | 18 | 189 | 111 | 184 | 163 | 18 |

