Game 1 of Magaza Esports vs Crvena zvezda Esports
EBL 2023 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.7k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MGZ4:49
First tower
CZV14:56
First drake
CZV9:10
First grubs
—
First herald
MGZ
First baron
MGZ28:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
CZV- 11Kills26
- 26Deaths11
- 63.7kGold66.7k
- 85.7kDamage87.8k
- 992CS1125
- 226Vision score356
- 89Wards placed102
- 58Wards cleared60
- 27Control wards31
- 15.6kGold @1017.0k
- 24.4kGold @1528.0k
- 33.3kGold @2038.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
6ax38,395
Jelu25,789
Mdb20,313
v1SaG317,515
Envy Carry15,560
choego15,560
Infoneral14,648
Pocok9,853
Bako9,348
SpeedoBear6,527
Gold earned
6ax16.9k
Envy Carry16.1k
Bako15.4k
Mdb14.7k
choego14.0k
v1SaG313.4k
Jelu11.1k
Pocok11.0k
Infoneral9.4k
SpeedoBear8.4k
Creep score
Bako337
6ax314
Envy Carry288
Mdb274
choego267
v1SaG3256
Pocok161
Jelu156
Infoneral46
SpeedoBear18
Vision score
Infoneral181
SpeedoBear72
Pocok61
v1SaG351
Mdb43
6ax42
Bako41
Envy Carry33
choego31
Jelu27
Timeline
- FB

4:49 - 4:52



4:56- 4:57


- 8:20


- 8:30


- 9:10

9:48- 9:55


- 10:43


- 12:14


- 12:42



12:43- 14:19



14:21- 14:49

- 14:56

15:06- 16:00


- 16:53

- 17:09

- 17:34

- 19:28


- 19:37

- 20:06

- 21:06

21:19- 22:22



22:24- 22:48


- 22:51

- 23:24


- 24:11


- 24:21


25:21- 25:22


28:00
28:04
28:06- 28:07


- 28:10

- 28:32


- 29:34



29:59
30:45- 30:47



30:47
30:48- 30:52



30:53- 33:31


- 33:43


- 33:49


33:49- 34:07
- 34:15

- 34:19

- 34:22


Laning
Lane matchups
+153 gold · +4 cs · +263 xp | Bako140 cs · 5.9k | |
+401 gold · +4 cs · +44 xp | Pocok81 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,323 gold · +48 cs · +1,769 xp | 6ax151 cs · 7.2k | |
+1,494 gold · +39 cs · +956 xp | choego133 cs · 6.2k | |
+355 gold · +6 cs · +95 xp | Infoneral11 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.44 | 0.72 | 0.47 | 1.41 | 0.40 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 64% | 45% | 55% | 82% | 38% | 38% | 65% | 42% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,515 | 25,789 | 15,560 | 20,313 | 6,527 | 9,348 | 9,853 | 38,395 | 15,560 | 14,648 |
| Damage / min | 508 | 748 | 451 | 589 | 189 | 271 | 286 | 1113 | 451 | 425 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 11.1k | 16.1k | 14.7k | 8.4k | 15.4k | 11.0k | 16.9k | 14.0k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 323 | 466 | 426 | 244 | 446 | 320 | 491 | 406 | 271 |
| CS | 256 | 156 | 288 | 274 | 18 | 337 | 161 | 314 | 267 | 46 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 9.8 | 4.7 | 9.1 | 7.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 27 | 33 | 43 | 72 | 41 | 61 | 42 | 31 | 181 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 39 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 27 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 51 | 68 | 56 | 4 | 81 | 47 | 95 | 76 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 77 | 103 | 94 | 5 | 140 | 81 | 151 | 133 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 8.6k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 4.7k | 8.3k | 6.9k | 10.2k | 8.2k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 110 | 155 | 146 | 12 | 195 | 110 | 212 | 179 | 22 |

