Game 2 of V3 Esports vs Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming
LJL 2023 Spring · Week 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.6k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SHG6:00
First tower
SHG11:12
First drake
SHG5:57
First grubs
—
First herald
SHG
First baron
SHG21:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
SHG- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 36.6kGold50.2k
- 31.3kDamage59.4k
- 673CS769
- 146Vision score220
- 62Wards placed72
- 35Wards cleared40
- 28Control wards25
- 13.6kGold @1017.5k
- 20.9kGold @1527.1k
- 29.9kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Marble14,288
Vsta14,123
DasheR13,199
Blank9,701
Kinatu8,089
Washidai7,791
Acee7,738
dresscode6,047
HRK5,884
Hetel3,878
Gold earned
DasheR12.0k
Marble10.7k
Kinatu9.9k
Blank9.4k
Acee8.3k
dresscode8.3k
Vsta8.2k
Washidai7.8k
HRK7.1k
Hetel5.1k
Creep score
DasheR233
dresscode202
Kinatu190
Marble189
Acee170
Washidai150
Blank132
HRK129
Vsta25
Hetel22
Vision score
Vsta107
Hetel58
Blank30
DasheR30
Marble27
Acee26
Kinatu26
HRK24
dresscode23
Washidai15
Timeline
- 5:57

- 6:00

FB - 9:05


- 9:06


9:08- 9:13


- 9:15


- 10:47



11:08- 11:12

- 11:27

- 14:59

- 15:23

- 15:33


- 15:45


15:50- 17:07

- 17:10

17:16
17:27- 17:54

- 20:25


- 20:31


- 20:36


- 21:02

- 21:42

- 22:17


22:35- 22:39


- 22:55

- 22:57

23:44- 23:46


- 23:47


- 23:48


- 23:49


- 24:01


- 24:19

- 24:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+359 gold · +24 cs · +245 xp | Kinatu120 cs · 4.8k | |
+559 gold · 0 cs · +87 xp | Blank81 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,629 gold · +30 cs · +1,134 xp | DasheR154 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,832 gold · +26 cs · +540 xp | Marble136 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,830 gold · +5 cs · +566 xp | Vsta11 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.52 | 0.88 | 0.81 | 0.63 | 1.34 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 93% | 60% | 80% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,791 | 5,884 | 7,738 | 6,047 | 3,878 | 8,089 | 9,701 | 13,199 | 14,288 | 14,123 |
| Damage / min | 317 | 240 | 315 | 246 | 158 | 329 | 395 | 538 | 582 | 575 |
| Gold | 7.8k | 7.1k | 8.3k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 9.9k | 9.4k | 12.0k | 10.7k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 317 | 288 | 338 | 338 | 208 | 402 | 385 | 487 | 436 | 335 |
| CS | 150 | 129 | 170 | 202 | 22 | 190 | 132 | 233 | 189 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 7.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 24 | 26 | 23 | 58 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 55 | 86 | 61 | 2 | 72 | 55 | 94 | 82 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 3.0k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 81 | 124 | 110 | 6 | 120 | 81 | 154 | 136 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 6.9k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 9.0k | 8.4k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 113 | 158 | 176 | 9 | 153 | 117 | 208 | 177 | 17 |