Game 2 of Nongshim RedForce vs Liiv SANDBOX
LCK 2023 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.6k57.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
LSB1:08
First tower
NS18:06
First drake
LSB6:36
First grubs
—
First herald
NS
First baron
LSB27:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
LSB- 7Kills18
- 18Deaths7
- 47.6kGold57.9k
- 63.9kDamage82.4k
- 936CS989
- 175Vision score269
- 71Wards placed94
- 36Wards cleared58
- 38Control wards45
- 15.1kGold @1016.6k
- 24.2kGold @1525.3k
- 33.4kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Clozer23,708
Envyy16,793
Burdol16,739
FIESTA15,345
vital14,772
DnDn14,343
Kael13,377
Willer11,828
Sylvie11,397
Peter8,074
Gold earned
Envyy14.5k
Clozer12.1k
Burdol11.6k
Willer11.0k
DnDn10.9k
vital10.7k
Sylvie9.7k
FIESTA9.7k
Kael8.7k
Peter6.7k
Creep score
Envyy302
vital271
Burdol265
DnDn252
Clozer249
FIESTA231
Sylvie163
Willer145
Kael28
Peter19
Vision score
Kael91
Willer71
Peter68
Sylvie41
Envyy40
Burdol34
Clozer33
FIESTA26
vital23
DnDn17
Timeline
- 1:08

FB 
3:08- 3:28


- 6:36

- 7:57


8:48- 9:15



9:15- 11:25



11:37
12:19
14:23- 14:27


- 14:29



14:32- 15:58


- 16:09


- 16:43


17:36
18:06- 18:39

- 18:47

- 20:33


- 20:44

- 21:05


- 21:20

- 24:29



24:33- 24:33


- 25:07

- 26:28


- 26:42

- 27:08

27:15- 28:06

- 28:17

- 28:29
- 28:41

- 28:51
- 28:54


- 29:04


- 29:06


- 29:07

- 29:15

- 29:21


Laning
Lane matchups
+400 gold · +2 cs · +10 xp | Burdol125 cs · 5.1k | |
+376 gold · +3 cs · +126 xp | Willer89 cs · 5.1k | |
+107 gold · +2 cs · +438 xp | Clozer121 cs · 5.2k | |
+514 gold · +37 cs · +940 xp | Envyy155 cs · 5.5k | |
+458 gold · +6 cs · +641 xp | Kael6 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.94 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 0.65 | 1.01 | 1.21 | 0.96 | 0.83 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 86% | 57% | 43% | 71% | 39% | 89% | 67% | 50% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,343 | 11,397 | 15,345 | 14,772 | 8,074 | 16,739 | 11,828 | 23,708 | 16,793 | 13,377 |
| Damage / min | 487 | 387 | 521 | 502 | 274 | 569 | 402 | 805 | 571 | 454 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 9.7k | 9.7k | 10.7k | 6.7k | 11.6k | 11.0k | 12.1k | 14.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 330 | 328 | 363 | 227 | 394 | 373 | 410 | 493 | 296 |
| CS | 252 | 163 | 231 | 271 | 19 | 265 | 145 | 249 | 302 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 0.6 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 10.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 41 | 26 | 23 | 68 | 34 | 71 | 33 | 40 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 14 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 56 | 78 | 70 | 8 | 82 | 57 | 69 | 96 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 92 | 119 | 118 | 12 | 125 | 89 | 121 | 155 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 121 | 169 | 179 | 17 | 174 | 107 | 167 | 213 | 13 |

