Game 1 of Iron Wolves vs Team ESCA Gaming
Ultraliga Season 9 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k65.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
WOLF4:49
First tower
WOLF16:22
First drake
WOLF6:59
First grubs
—
First herald
ESCA
First baron
ESCA30:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
WOLF- 5Kills9
- 9Deaths5
- 60.0kGold65.6k
- 48.1kDamage61.6k
- 1159CS1278
- 281Vision score309
- 91Wards placed124
- 63Wards cleared44
- 22Control wards45
- 15.6kGold @1014.9k
- 23.8kGold @1523.3k
- 33.4kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Saulius21,314
Mis18,417
Adison17,851
Gabbo16,554
trilan10,609
sheru9,664
uciu6,733
Badlyyga3,213
Gerro2,693
Only352,674
Gold earned
Saulius18.2k
Mis15.8k
Gabbo15.0k
Adison13.8k
sheru12.7k
uciu12.5k
trilan11.2k
Badlyyga10.7k
Gerro7.9k
Only357.8k
Creep score
Saulius409
Mis364
Adison350
Gabbo332
sheru284
trilan252
uciu240
Badlyyga172
Gerro19
Only3515
Vision score
Only35107
Gerro106
Badlyyga62
Saulius54
Gabbo52
uciu49
sheru44
Mis44
trilan38
Adison34
Timeline
- 4:49

FB - 6:59

8:17
9:17
10:39- 10:40



10:41
12:15
14:38- 16:00


- 16:22

16:42
17:18- 17:49

- 19:32

19:56- 23:08


23:59- 24:05


- 24:46

- 25:09


28:03- 30:20

30:34- 30:37


- 30:52

- 33:05

33:09- 33:19

- 35:23
- 36:38

- 36:40


- 36:41


- 36:49


- 36:52


- 36:53

- 36:57

Laning
Lane matchups
+169 gold · +5 cs · +405 xp | Gabbo127 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,139 gold · +18 cs · +742 xp | Badlyyga93 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,069 gold · +54 cs · +1,869 xp | Saulius160 cs · 6.2k | |
+811 gold · +9 cs · +343 xp | Adison126 cs · 4.7k | |
+479 gold · 0 cs · +340 xp | Only355 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.91 | 0.20 | 1.04 | 0.73 | 0.86 | 0.66 | 1.54 | 0.57 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 22% | 67% | 78% | 33% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,664 | 6,733 | 10,609 | 18,417 | 2,693 | 16,554 | 3,213 | 21,314 | 17,851 | 2,674 |
| Damage / min | 260 | 181 | 286 | 496 | 72 | 446 | 86 | 574 | 481 | 72 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 12.5k | 11.2k | 15.8k | 7.9k | 15.0k | 10.7k | 18.2k | 13.8k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 336 | 302 | 424 | 212 | 405 | 289 | 491 | 371 | 209 |
| CS | 284 | 240 | 252 | 364 | 19 | 332 | 172 | 409 | 350 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 9.8 | 0.5 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 9.4 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 49 | 38 | 44 | 106 | 52 | 62 | 54 | 34 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 50 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 71 | 68 | 85 | 2 | 78 | 60 | 96 | 79 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 111 | 106 | 135 | 5 | 127 | 93 | 160 | 126 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 8.6k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 9.4k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 145 | 150 | 194 | 8 | 171 | 125 | 227 | 172 | 6 |

