Game 1 of NRAX Esports vs Akademia Hatiego 2
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 6 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.4k56.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
AH23:45
First tower
AH216:13
First drake
AH27:11
First grubs
—
First herald
NRAX
First baron
AH225:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
AH2- 4Kills21
- 21Deaths4
- 43.4kGold56.8k
- 41.9kDamage78.9k
- 811CS906
- 152Vision score207
- 60Wards placed56
- 27Wards cleared31
- 16Control wards11
- 14.2kGold @1015.3k
- 23.2kGold @1523.2k
- 31.1kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lewus24,067
Nzq20,817
Bartek to ja17,876
vvarion13,628
WeNeKappa11,075
PmK10,631
StarPax8,359
Mazi6,318
Twilon5,491
POUFnyy2,479
Gold earned
Lewus13.7k
Nzq13.2k
Bartek to ja11.8k
PmK11.1k
vvarion10.8k
Twilon9.2k
WeNeKappa8.4k
Mazi8.3k
POUFnyy7.3k
StarPax6.5k
Creep score
Twilon246
Lewus241
PmK231
Bartek to ja214
Nzq214
vvarion193
WeNeKappa176
Mazi134
POUFnyy44
StarPax24
Vision score
POUFnyy85
StarPax74
Bartek to ja39
Lewus32
vvarion29
PmK22
Twilon22
Nzq22
Mazi21
WeNeKappa13
Timeline
- 3:45

FB - 7:11

- 7:18


- 9:23


9:23
11:52- 12:51

- 16:00


- 16:13

16:16
16:49- 17:21


- 18:20

18:47- 18:58



19:05- 19:08


- 19:21


- 19:32

- 19:59


- 22:12


- 23:25


- 23:35


- 23:38



23:47- 23:59


- 24:02

- 24:14

24:53- 25:29

- 25:30


- 25:32


- 25:47


- 25:58

- 26:07

- 26:11
- 26:30

- 27:29


- 27:56

- 28:01
- 28:12

- 28:32

- 28:37


- 28:45


- 28:47



28:50- 28:50
- 28:55

- 29:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+314 gold · +14 cs · +974 xp | Bartek to ja109 cs · 4.6k | |
+119 gold · +32 cs · +871 xp | vvarion111 cs · 4.6k | |
+566 gold · +17 cs · +291 xp | Lewus139 cs · 5.7k | |
+60 gold · +12 cs · +544 xp | Nzq113 cs · 4.9k | |
+76 gold · +16 cs · +776 xp | POUFnyy25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 0.55 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 38% | 29% | 62% | 52% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,631 | 6,318 | 5,491 | 11,075 | 8,359 | 17,876 | 13,628 | 24,067 | 20,817 | 2,479 |
| Damage / min | 364 | 216 | 188 | 379 | 286 | 611 | 466 | 823 | 712 | 85 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 8.3k | 9.2k | 8.4k | 6.5k | 11.8k | 10.8k | 13.7k | 13.2k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 285 | 315 | 287 | 221 | 404 | 370 | 468 | 450 | 251 |
| CS | 231 | 134 | 246 | 176 | 24 | 214 | 193 | 241 | 214 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 7.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 21 | 22 | 13 | 74 | 39 | 29 | 32 | 22 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 53 | 96 | 66 | 7 | 57 | 69 | 83 | 64 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 79 | 156 | 125 | 9 | 109 | 111 | 139 | 113 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 8.6k | 8.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 100 | 203 | 144 | 12 | 157 | 140 | 189 | 156 | 30 |

