Game 1 of Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition vs SK Gaming Prime
PRM 1st Division 2023 Spring · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.8k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SKP3:05
First tower
SKP14:55
First drake
SKP5:48
First grubs
—
First herald
SKP
First baron
SKP20:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
USE- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 62.8kGold49.5k
- 75.9kDamage56.9k
- 1044CS944
- 260Vision score230
- 100Wards placed92
- 49Wards cleared56
- 43Control wards35
- 16.4kGold @1014.7k
- 27.6kGold @1521.8k
- 37.2kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
JNX24,638
Mask21,332
Keduii17,707
Febiven13,220
Lurox12,876
Venour12,758
Peach10,843
Prime7,430
Fun K3y6,273
Lekcyc5,693
Gold earned
Keduii17.0k
JNX14.8k
Venour11.7k
Lurox11.5k
Febiven11.4k
Fun K3y10.5k
Mask10.4k
Peach10.3k
Prime8.1k
Lekcyc6.6k
Creep score
Keduii326
JNX282
Mask278
Fun K3y272
Venour243
Febiven225
Lurox171
Peach147
Prime40
Lekcyc4
Vision score
Prime85
Lekcyc62
Keduii60
Fun K3y59
Mask44
Lurox42
Febiven37
JNX36
Venour34
Peach31
Timeline
- FB

3:05 
3:18- 3:25


- 3:26


5:48
8:41
11:08
12:26
12:29
12:33
14:15
14:37
14:55
15:10
15:13- 15:15


- 15:22


16:42
16:56- 16:59


- 17:20

- 17:50



17:51- 18:01



18:07- 19:49



19:58
20:01
20:03
20:38
22:33
22:34
22:38
22:42
×422:42
23:04
23:09
23:19
23:27- 26:48

- 27:09

27:11
28:37- 28:46

29:12
29:16
29:19
29:21
29:33
29:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+915 gold · +19 cs · +30 xp | Venour118 cs · 4.5k | |
+557 gold · +10 cs · +981 xp | Peach91 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,124 gold · +7 cs · +43 xp | Mask141 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,684 gold · +24 cs · +2,268 xp | Fun K3y112 cs · 4.3k | |
+462 gold · +23 cs · +520 xp | Lekcyc3 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.39 | 1.44 | 1.02 | 1.41 | 1.31 | 0.62 | 0.82 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 85% | 70% | 80% | 90% | 38% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,638 | 12,876 | 13,220 | 17,707 | 7,430 | 12,758 | 10,843 | 21,332 | 6,273 | 5,693 |
| Damage / min | 824 | 431 | 442 | 592 | 248 | 427 | 363 | 713 | 210 | 190 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 11.5k | 11.4k | 17.0k | 8.1k | 11.7k | 10.3k | 10.4k | 10.5k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 493 | 385 | 383 | 568 | 271 | 393 | 343 | 347 | 351 | 222 |
| CS | 282 | 171 | 225 | 326 | 40 | 243 | 147 | 278 | 272 | 4 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 42 | 37 | 60 | 85 | 34 | 31 | 44 | 59 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 45 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 3 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 67 | 85 | 85 | 17 | 65 | 53 | 92 | 72 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 3.7k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 101 | 134 | 136 | 26 | 118 | 91 | 141 | 112 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 9.8k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 136 | 160 | 207 | 34 | 162 | 113 | 202 | 165 | 3 |