Game 1 of UCAM Tokiers vs Team Heretics
Iberian Cup 2022 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.7k62.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
UCAM Tokiers2:33
First tower
UCAM Tokiers13:21
First drake
UCAM Tokiers5:39
First grubs
—
First herald
UCAM Tokiers
First baron
TH22:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Tokiers- 26Kills19
- 19Deaths26
- 74.7kGold62.7k
- 109.5kDamage108.8k
- 1254CS1046
- 315Vision score258
- 98Wards placed95
- 65Wards cleared69
- 47Control wards42
- 17.5kGold @1016.5k
- 27.1kGold @1526.7k
- 36.1kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
zamulek46,050
Zwyroo27,611
iBo27,552
bluerzor26,437
Hatrixx23,905
Jackspektra21,452
Doxy13,862
DuaLL13,359
Thayger11,602
whiteinn6,430
Gold earned
iBo16.9k
zamulek16.5k
Zwyroo16.4k
bluerzor16.2k
Jackspektra16.0k
Hatrixx13.6k
Doxy12.8k
Thayger11.4k
whiteinn9.1k
DuaLL8.4k
Creep score
Zwyroo325
iBo321
Doxy289
bluerzor288
Hatrixx287
Jackspektra285
zamulek263
Thayger167
DuaLL40
whiteinn35
Vision score
bluerzor113
DuaLL84
whiteinn67
zamulek50
iBo49
Zwyroo48
Thayger47
Doxy40
Jackspektra38
Hatrixx37
Timeline
- 2:33

FB 
3:28- 4:58



4:58- 5:39


7:07- 7:09



8:00
8:13- 8:18

- 10:02


11:09
11:19
11:22- 11:31



11:38- 11:53


- 13:21


14:41- 15:52

16:19- 17:49


17:57- 18:03


- 18:54

- 19:12

20:40- 22:00


- 22:04



22:11
22:14
22:17
22:53
23:16
23:21- 23:26


- 23:29


24:02
25:47
25:50
26:15- 26:25



26:25- 26:25



27:42
27:47
27:52- 27:52


28:05- 28:11

29:23- 29:54



29:57
30:35
31:41
32:18- 32:19


- 32:25


- 32:28


- 32:29


34:09- 34:41
- 34:44

35:22
35:22
35:25
35:29
35:32
35:38
35:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+218 gold · +17 cs · +2 xp | Doxy154 cs · 5.9k | |
+2,125 gold · +36 cs · +741 xp | Thayger74 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,221 gold · +12 cs · +532 xp | Hatrixx135 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,994 gold · +5 cs · +495 xp | zamulek114 cs · 7.3k | |
+745 gold · +8 cs · +93 xp | DuaLL11 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 1.55 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 0.63 | 0.52 | 0.35 | 0.44 | 1.07 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 73% | 54% | 65% | 81% | 37% | 47% | 53% | 74% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,552 | 26,437 | 27,611 | 21,452 | 6,430 | 13,862 | 11,602 | 23,905 | 46,050 | 13,359 |
| Damage / min | 768 | 737 | 769 | 598 | 179 | 386 | 323 | 666 | 1283 | 372 |
| Gold | 16.9k | 16.2k | 16.4k | 16.0k | 9.1k | 12.8k | 11.4k | 13.6k | 16.5k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 471 | 452 | 458 | 446 | 254 | 355 | 318 | 380 | 461 | 234 |
| CS | 321 | 288 | 325 | 285 | 35 | 289 | 167 | 287 | 263 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 8.0 | 9.1 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 113 | 48 | 38 | 67 | 40 | 47 | 37 | 50 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 40 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.5k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 73 | 99 | 62 | 12 | 90 | 49 | 84 | 68 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 5.9k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 110 | 147 | 109 | 19 | 154 | 74 | 135 | 114 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 158 | 194 | 160 | 24 | 180 | 110 | 183 | 157 | 17 |

