Game 1 of EPIC-DUDES vs All for One Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Spring Promotion 2 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k48.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
A41G4:42
First tower
ED12:27
First drake
ED7:04
First grubs
—
First herald
ED
First baron
ED20:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
A41G- 23Kills11
- 11Deaths23
- 61.7kGold48.7k
- 75.4kDamage72.0k
- 966CS874
- 211Vision score164
- 65Wards placed83
- 42Wards cleared12
- 18Control wards23
- 17.3kGold @1015.1k
- 29.3kGold @1524.5k
- 38.8kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
FatShield29,409
Xoura26,594
Xagog18,542
JeppeHou12,524
Varry12,520
Mind12,331
FisheR11,101
Sapphire10,757
Tayto9,590
Taewang4,065
Gold earned
FatShield15.0k
Xagog14.1k
Xoura13.2k
Mind12.5k
FisheR12.0k
Varry10.7k
Sapphire8.9k
Tayto8.8k
Taewang8.1k
JeppeHou7.1k
Creep score
Xoura267
Mind251
Varry251
FatShield249
FisheR233
Xagog188
Tayto180
Sapphire146
Taewang45
JeppeHou30
Vision score
Taewang86
JeppeHou64
Xagog41
Mind33
Xoura32
FisheR29
Tayto25
Varry23
FatShield22
Sapphire20
Timeline
- 4:42

FB 
4:45
4:51
5:07
7:04
7:48
8:10
8:40
9:56
10:42- 10:45



10:47
11:22
11:49- 12:15


- 12:23


12:27
12:56
14:25- 14:51



14:51
15:04- 15:26

15:38- 17:13



17:14
17:26
18:21
19:45
20:12
20:13
20:16
20:48- 21:27


- 21:27


21:50- 21:50

- 21:55


22:19
23:09
23:18
23:25- 23:42


23:47- 23:52


24:06
26:09
26:49
26:55
27:24
28:37
28:58
28:58- 29:04
- 29:13
29:24
29:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,801 gold · +57 cs · +2,816 xp | Tayto89 cs · 4.3k | |
+2,256 gold · +11 cs · +660 xp | Sapphire93 cs · 5.0k | |
+541 gold · +20 cs · +533 xp | Xoura155 cs · 6.4k | |
+562 gold · +7 cs · +198 xp | Varry119 cs · 4.8k | |
+265 gold · +18 cs · +139 xp | JeppeHou10 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.39 | 1.37 | 0.35 | 0.49 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.98 | 0.37 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 65% | 26% | 39% | 48% | 36% | 55% | 73% | 45% | 45% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,409 | 18,542 | 11,101 | 12,331 | 4,065 | 9,590 | 10,757 | 26,594 | 12,520 | 12,524 |
| Damage / min | 992 | 625 | 374 | 416 | 137 | 323 | 363 | 897 | 422 | 422 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 14.1k | 12.0k | 12.5k | 8.1k | 8.8k | 8.9k | 13.2k | 10.7k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 505 | 475 | 405 | 421 | 275 | 296 | 300 | 446 | 360 | 240 |
| CS | 249 | 188 | 233 | 251 | 45 | 180 | 146 | 267 | 251 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 41 | 29 | 33 | 86 | 25 | 20 | 32 | 23 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 68 | 87 | 79 | 13 | 56 | 59 | 98 | 83 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.1k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 104 | 135 | 126 | 28 | 89 | 93 | 155 | 119 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 8.4k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 9.3k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 135 | 175 | 183 | 33 | 126 | 118 | 192 | 170 | 18 |

