Game 1 of Kwangdong Freecs Academy vs Hanwha Life Esports Academy
LCK AS 2022 2nd Championship · Day 1

7·12
kills
43:08 · Patch 12.18

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.1k79.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
05
Overview
First blood
HLE.A2:56
First tower
HLE.A17:40
First drake
HLE.A5:49
First grubs
—
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A25:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.A- 7Kills12
- 12Deaths7
- 70.1kGold79.6k
- 82.5kDamage83.8k
- 1399CS1456
- 263Vision score378
- 135Wards placed121
- 59Wards cleared81
- 53Control wards62
- 15.0kGold @1015.5k
- 23.3kGold @1523.7k
- 30.4kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Haetae32,072
Spike29,944
Whisper24,702
Cleaver24,156
Guardian21,807
Tempester13,448
Machete7,622
Grizzly5,361
Kepa4,244
Pooh3,022
Gold earned
Spike21.9k
Haetae18.7k
Whisper18.0k
Cleaver17.5k
Tempester16.0k
Guardian14.1k
Grizzly13.3k
Machete11.8k
Pooh9.8k
Kepa8.8k
Creep score
Spike506
Whisper437
Cleaver433
Haetae368
Tempester338
Guardian286
Grizzly206
Machete202
Kepa41
Pooh38
Vision score
Pooh123
Kepa107
Grizzly105
Spike60
Whisper53
Machete46
Haetae46
Tempester44
Cleaver35
Guardian22
Timeline
- 2:56

FB - 5:49

- 8:35

- 11:37


11:54- 15:28


15:33- 15:51


- 16:56

- 17:40

- 20:23

22:47- 22:52



22:56- 22:58


- 23:22

- 25:51


25:58- 27:56

28:47- 28:53


- 31:13


- 31:27

- 31:37

32:25
34:13- 34:19


- 34:25


- 34:54

- 34:59

- 35:00
- 35:05

35:11
35:48
36:21- 38:42


38:44- 39:19

39:20- 42:06



42:07- 42:07
- 42:09


- 42:11


- 42:12
- 42:27
- 42:55


- 43:01

- 43:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+732 gold · +4 cs · +788 xp | Haetae136 cs · 5.0k | |
+404 gold · +5 cs · +403 xp | Grizzly89 cs · 4.7k | |
+49 gold · +9 cs · +577 xp | Tempester138 cs · 5.0k | |
+725 gold · +1 cs · +526 xp | Spike142 cs · 5.6k | |
+53 gold · +3 cs · +202 xp | Pooh25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.46 | 0.63 | 0.67 | 0.52 | 0.92 | 0.76 | 0.52 | 1.33 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 86% | 57% | 86% | 71% | 58% | 58% | 58% | 92% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,807 | 7,622 | 24,156 | 24,702 | 4,244 | 32,072 | 5,361 | 13,448 | 29,944 | 3,022 |
| Damage / min | 506 | 177 | 560 | 573 | 98 | 744 | 124 | 312 | 694 | 70 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 11.8k | 17.5k | 18.0k | 8.8k | 18.7k | 13.3k | 16.0k | 21.9k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 273 | 405 | 418 | 204 | 432 | 308 | 371 | 507 | 227 |
| CS | 286 | 202 | 433 | 437 | 41 | 368 | 206 | 338 | 506 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 4.7 | 10.0 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 11.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 46 | 35 | 53 | 107 | 46 | 105 | 44 | 60 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 84 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 20 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 14 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 63 | 92 | 84 | 15 | 87 | 58 | 86 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 94 | 147 | 141 | 28 | 136 | 89 | 138 | 142 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 4.2k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 119 | 192 | 185 | 32 | 170 | 115 | 188 | 207 | 27 |