Game 1 of eSuba Academy vs Team Sampi
Hitpoint Winter 2022 Main Event · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k51.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ESB3:21
First tower
ESB12:46
First drake
SMP9:50
First grubs
—
First herald
ESB
First baron
ESB30:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESB- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 56.1kGold51.9k
- 65.3kDamage67.5k
- 925CS949
- 205Vision score177
- 75Wards placed78
- 41Wards cleared32
- 25Control wards32
- 13.9kGold @1015.8k
- 21.2kGold @1524.5k
- 30.9kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
BrokenSword25,136
DVLK24,346
ONLY16,850
Promise016,301
Stein12,508
Adyyy12,422
Knedla10,064
Baumeef5,990
Marco4,921
Sw3ry4,241
Gold earned
BrokenSword14.6k
Promise013.3k
ONLY12.6k
DVLK12.3k
Adyyy11.7k
Stein10.1k
Baumeef9.7k
Knedla9.5k
Marco7.5k
Sw3ry6.7k
Creep score
Promise0313
DVLK279
ONLY254
BrokenSword249
Adyyy226
Stein194
Baumeef170
Knedla130
Sw3ry33
Marco26
Vision score
Marco88
Sw3ry59
Baumeef48
Promise036
Stein34
Knedla28
BrokenSword26
ONLY24
DVLK20
Adyyy19
Timeline
- 3:21

FB - 6:38



7:51- 9:20

9:50- 12:46

- 15:35

16:45- 16:52


- 16:55


- 17:31

- 18:33



18:52
18:57- 19:00


- 19:02



19:03- 19:05



19:08- 20:47

- 20:57



21:00
21:07
21:10
21:17
21:38
21:54- 22:57

24:54- 25:30



25:31
25:39
25:40
26:02
26:17- 30:35


30:42
30:45
30:47
30:53
31:05
31:13
31:17- 31:24
31:32
31:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+84 gold · +21 cs · +37 xp | Stein116 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,270 gold · +4 cs · +323 xp | Knedla86 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,133 gold · +32 cs · +772 xp | DVLK145 cs · 6.0k | |
+896 gold · +38 cs · +907 xp | Promise0148 cs · 5.3k | |
+31 gold · +10 cs · +322 xp | Sw3ry17 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.25 | 0.86 | 0.58 | 0.83 | 1.12 | 0.51 | 0.45 | 0.87 | 0.62 | 0.27 |
| Kills | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 89% | 67% | 83% | 89% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,136 | 5,990 | 12,422 | 16,850 | 4,921 | 12,508 | 10,064 | 24,346 | 16,301 | 4,241 |
| Damage / min | 792 | 189 | 391 | 531 | 155 | 394 | 317 | 767 | 513 | 134 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 9.7k | 11.7k | 12.6k | 7.5k | 10.1k | 9.5k | 12.3k | 13.3k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 460 | 306 | 369 | 396 | 236 | 318 | 300 | 388 | 417 | 211 |
| CS | 249 | 170 | 226 | 254 | 26 | 194 | 130 | 279 | 313 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 48 | 19 | 24 | 88 | 34 | 28 | 20 | 36 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 50 | 72 | 64 | 3 | 70 | 68 | 89 | 81 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.0k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 3.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 82 | 113 | 110 | 7 | 116 | 86 | 145 | 148 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 2.9k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 4.2k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 111 | 154 | 150 | 8 | 133 | 103 | 196 | 191 | 21 |

