Game 1 of Black Lion vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS
PRM Super Cup 2022 · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.7k65.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
EWI8:34
First tower
EWI14:53
First drake
BL7:12
First grubs
—
First herald
EWI
First baron
EWI21:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
EWI- 16Kills28
- 28Deaths16
- 56.7kGold65.2k
- 74.3kDamage104.0k
- 964CS909
- 185Vision score183
- 68Wards placed84
- 35Wards cleared32
- 12Control wards25
- 14.0kGold @1016.8k
- 22.7kGold @1528.6k
- 33.4kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kaymin46,616
Marcel25,123
Lothi17,995
Milkshake16,922
TeaZing15,790
Koni15,665
Gint13,827
Kritias12,087
Afroboi10,646
PsYcraw3,630
Gold earned
Kaymin17.1k
Marcel14.8k
Lothi14.7k
Koni13.0k
Gint12.6k
Milkshake12.4k
Afroboi10.9k
Kritias10.3k
TeaZing8.5k
PsYcraw7.9k
Creep score
Lothi296
Kaymin249
Koni247
Marcel245
Milkshake240
Kritias225
Gint223
Afroboi88
PsYcraw31
TeaZing29
Vision score
Milkshake76
PsYcraw74
TeaZing52
Afroboi40
Kaymin32
Koni26
Lothi21
Gint18
Marcel16
Kritias13
Timeline
7:12- 8:34

FB - 8:36


- 8:42


- 9:40

- 9:41



12:04- 12:17


- 12:22



12:26- 12:26


- 14:10


14:38- 14:45


- 14:53

- 14:55


- 15:00



15:38- 15:57


- 16:06


- 16:11


- 16:14

- 16:32

- 16:35


18:10
18:23- 18:24



18:27- 19:59

- 20:23

- 21:52

- 22:03



22:04- 22:16

- 22:29

22:32- 23:19



24:00- 24:02


24:15
24:45- 25:09


- 25:14


- 25:24


- 25:37
- 25:39

25:50- 25:51



25:53- 25:53

- 25:56

- 26:21


- 26:25



26:33- 28:10

28:25- 28:25

- 28:35

- 28:41

29:24- 29:28



29:40
29:41- 31:19


- 31:21


- 31:22
- 31:23


- 31:26


- 31:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+3,077 gold · +36 cs · +1,727 xp | Marcel154 cs · 7.4k | |
+592 gold · +34 cs · +78 xp | Afroboi58 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,228 gold · +23 cs · +1,681 xp | Kaymin137 cs · 6.6k | |
+315 gold · +19 cs · +891 xp | Lothi143 cs · 5.6k | |
+310 gold · +16 cs · +179 xp | PsYcraw23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 1.30 | 0.58 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 23.0 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 63% | 56% | 94% | 81% | 54% | 82% | 68% | 50% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,087 | 16,922 | 15,665 | 13,827 | 15,790 | 25,123 | 10,646 | 46,616 | 17,995 | 3,630 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 535 | 495 | 437 | 499 | 794 | 336 | 1473 | 569 | 115 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 12.4k | 13.0k | 12.6k | 8.5k | 14.8k | 10.9k | 17.1k | 14.7k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 391 | 411 | 397 | 268 | 468 | 344 | 539 | 463 | 248 |
| CS | 225 | 240 | 247 | 223 | 29 | 245 | 88 | 249 | 296 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 76 | 26 | 18 | 52 | 16 | 40 | 32 | 21 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 35 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 4.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 63 | 70 | 80 | 5 | 84 | 41 | 83 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 92 | 114 | 124 | 7 | 154 | 58 | 137 | 143 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 8.2k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 10.0k | 6.9k | 9.0k | 7.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 141 | 150 | 150 | 8 | 186 | 75 | 189 | 194 | 26 |

