Game 4 of FC Nantes Esports vs Infamous SoloQ Players
LFL Division 2 2023 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.0k51.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Infamous SoloQ Players5:09
First tower
FCN14:14
First drake
Infamous SoloQ Players6:25
First grubs
—
First herald
FCN
First baron
FCN25:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
Infamous SoloQ Players- 20Kills10
- 10Deaths20
- 63.0kGold51.7k
- 73.3kDamage58.5k
- 906CS948
- 212Vision score180
- 86Wards placed79
- 38Wards cleared33
- 38Control wards8
- 16.6kGold @1015.5k
- 26.2kGold @1525.4k
- 36.4kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jawa22,881
Filou19,808
Godzilla18,137
Sorya17,251
Seminol12,517
Showkz11,584
Pipey10,407
Roi DEMON6,501
Cerecof6,476
Qnoxs6,186
Gold earned
Seminol15.0k
Jawa13.7k
Filou13.1k
Godzilla12.8k
Pipey12.7k
Showkz12.0k
Sorya10.3k
Cerecof9.1k
Roi DEMON8.9k
Qnoxs7.0k
Creep score
Pipey311
Godzilla260
Filou258
Seminol242
Jawa236
Sorya228
Showkz160
Roi DEMON132
Qnoxs17
Cerecof10
Vision score
Qnoxs78
Cerecof75
Showkz54
Jawa43
Roi DEMON35
Sorya27
Filou25
Pipey21
Godzilla19
Seminol15
Timeline
- 5:09

FB - 6:25


6:29
6:41- 6:47



6:54
8:19- 10:58


- 11:18



11:33- 11:57


- 13:01


- 13:34

14:14
15:03
17:07- 17:16

17:16- 17:33



17:33
17:37- 18:04


18:52
18:55
19:12
21:04
24:39- 24:45



24:46
24:47
24:53
25:27
25:36
26:39
26:47
26:50
27:11
27:22- 27:27
29:25
30:48
31:36- 31:37



31:37- 31:38



31:41
31:43
31:48
32:05
32:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,799 gold · +25 cs · +694 xp | Sorya122 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,016 gold · +21 cs · +174 xp | Roi DEMON70 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,168 gold · +33 cs · +1,555 xp | Godzilla148 cs · 7.1k | |
+296 gold · +12 cs · +118 xp | Pipey128 cs · 5.5k | |
+189 gold · +2 cs · +457 xp | Qnoxs4 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 1.27 | 0.98 | 0.89 | 1.12 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 16.0 | 9.5 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 80% | 95% | 70% | 95% | 40% | 50% | 70% | 40% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,517 | 11,584 | 22,881 | 19,808 | 6,476 | 17,251 | 6,501 | 18,137 | 10,407 | 6,186 |
| Damage / min | 387 | 358 | 707 | 612 | 200 | 533 | 201 | 561 | 322 | 191 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 12.0k | 13.7k | 13.1k | 9.1k | 10.3k | 8.9k | 12.8k | 12.7k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 465 | 371 | 423 | 406 | 282 | 319 | 274 | 395 | 394 | 217 |
| CS | 242 | 160 | 236 | 258 | 10 | 228 | 132 | 260 | 311 | 17 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 54 | 43 | 25 | 75 | 27 | 35 | 19 | 21 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 58 | 86 | 77 | 0 | 72 | 53 | 96 | 75 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 91 | 115 | 116 | 2 | 122 | 70 | 148 | 128 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 4.6k | 3.8k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 4.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 8.8k | 7.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 124 | 146 | 152 | 8 | 146 | 87 | 179 | 186 | 6 |

