Game 1 of Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition vs Team Heretics
EM 2022 Summer Main Event · Quarterfinals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.8k57.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TH4:44
First tower
TH12:47
First drake
TH11:03
First grubs
—
First herald
TH
First baron
TH26:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
TH- 5Kills13
- 13Deaths5
- 45.8kGold57.5k
- 44.7kDamage58.5k
- 918CS978
- 196Vision score272
- 102Wards placed78
- 43Wards cleared64
- 47Control wards35
- 15.0kGold @1015.9k
- 22.5kGold @1524.9k
- 30.7kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruby20,272
Jackspektra18,894
iBo18,435
Zwyroo11,306
Shiganari8,112
Scarface7,926
whiteinn5,330
bluerzor4,515
Winsome4,315
Lurox4,096
Gold earned
Jackspektra15.6k
iBo13.0k
Zwyroo11.5k
Ruby11.0k
Scarface10.2k
Shiganari10.1k
bluerzor9.1k
whiteinn8.3k
Lurox8.2k
Winsome6.3k
Creep score
Jackspektra291
iBo290
Ruby260
Shiganari237
Scarface226
Zwyroo226
Lurox159
bluerzor152
Winsome36
whiteinn19
Vision score
whiteinn95
Winsome64
bluerzor54
Jackspektra43
iBo41
Zwyroo39
Ruby37
Shiganari34
Lurox31
Scarface30
Timeline
- 4:44

FB 
4:50- 8:57

- 9:50


- 11:03

- 12:27


- 12:47

- 15:23

- 15:59

16:00- 16:23


16:29- 17:28

- 21:22



21:33- 23:05

23:18- 23:33

- 26:26


26:31- 26:34


- 26:34


- 26:36


- 26:41


- 28:16


- 28:37

- 28:44

- 28:52

- 29:15

- 29:20


- 29:21



29:22- 29:24

- 29:25


- 29:31


- 29:33
- 29:39

- 29:41

- 29:50

- 29:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+382 gold · +27 cs · +757 xp | iBo142 cs · 5.2k | |
+183 gold · +24 cs · +727 xp | bluerzor76 cs · 4.3k | |
+523 gold · +30 cs · +303 xp | Zwyroo121 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,442 gold · +19 cs · +962 xp | Jackspektra137 cs · 6.9k | |
+286 gold · +11 cs · +1,141 xp | whiteinn10 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.60 | 1.02 | 0.26 | 0.61 | 1.57 | 0.89 | 1.09 | 1.51 | 1.67 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 62% | 46% | 69% | 85% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,926 | 4,096 | 20,272 | 8,112 | 4,315 | 18,435 | 4,515 | 11,306 | 18,894 | 5,330 |
| Damage / min | 264 | 136 | 675 | 270 | 144 | 614 | 150 | 376 | 629 | 177 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 8.2k | 11.0k | 10.1k | 6.3k | 13.0k | 9.1k | 11.5k | 15.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 273 | 365 | 337 | 210 | 432 | 305 | 384 | 521 | 275 |
| CS | 226 | 159 | 260 | 237 | 36 | 290 | 152 | 226 | 291 | 19 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 9.7 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 31 | 37 | 34 | 64 | 41 | 54 | 39 | 43 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 41 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 16 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 15 |
| Control wards | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 66 | 100 | 74 | 14 | 91 | 51 | 80 | 84 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 100 | 151 | 118 | 21 | 142 | 76 | 121 | 137 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 2.8k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.3k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 9.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 125 | 200 | 157 | 30 | 190 | 113 | 165 | 192 | 11 |