Game 1 of FunPlus Phoenix Blaze vs Team Flash
Asia Star Challengers Invitational 2022 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.6k58.8k
Towers
Drakes
41
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
Team comparison
TF- 19Kills14
- 14Deaths19
- 69.6kGold58.8k
- 94.1kDamage98.5k
- 1112CS1055
- 302Vision score282
Damage to champions
Puddin38,902
Qing38,057
Yoshino23,540
Jane21,798
Xingye16,327
Kartis16,128
Lele12,406
Haoye11,136
Phuc17,251
Soraaa6,978
Gold earned
Xingye17.7k
Qing17.7k
Puddin16.3k
Yoshino13.3k
Haoye12.5k
Jane12.5k
Kartis12.1k
Lele9.6k
Phuc19.4k
Soraaa7.3k
Creep score
Qing336
Puddin335
Xingye313
Jane290
Yoshino278
Kartis254
Haoye161
Phuc1121
Lele48
Soraaa31
Vision score
Soraaa102
Lele91
Haoye62
Qing59
Xingye59
Jane50
Phuc147
Yoshino45
Puddin38
Kartis31
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.80 | 1.24 | 0.49 | 1.02 | 1.19 | 0.45 | 0.96 | 1.28 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 37% | 74% | 63% | 63% | 95% | 71% | 50% | 64% | 86% | 71% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,128 | 11,136 | 38,057 | 16,327 | 12,406 | 23,540 | 7,251 | 21,798 | 38,902 | 6,978 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 312 | 1067 | 458 | 348 | 660 | 203 | 611 | 1090 | 196 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 12.5k | 17.7k | 17.7k | 9.6k | 13.3k | 9.4k | 12.5k | 16.3k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 340 | 351 | 495 | 497 | 268 | 374 | 262 | 350 | 458 | 205 |
| CS | 254 | 161 | 336 | 313 | 48 | 278 | 121 | 290 | 335 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.5 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 62 | 59 | 59 | 91 | 45 | 47 | 50 | 38 | 102 |

