Game 3 of Misfits Gaming vs Fnatic
LEC 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.2k57.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MSF8:44
First tower
FNC14:31
First drake
FNC6:24
First grubs
—
First herald
MSF
First baron
FNC20:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 11Kills29
- 29Deaths11
- 41.2kGold57.4k
- 54.7kDamage87.2k
- 737CS861
- 127Vision score166
- 57Wards placed71
- 29Wards cleared34
- 23Control wards28
- 15.2kGold @1016.2k
- 25.0kGold @1527.2k
- 34.1kGold @2041.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Upset28,723
Wunder21,749
Humanoid18,209
Vetheo16,470
Neon13,355
Irrelevant12,202
Razork12,182
Zanzarah8,924
Hylissang6,380
Mersa3,751
Gold earned
Upset15.8k
Wunder12.4k
Humanoid11.3k
Vetheo10.6k
Neon10.3k
Razork9.8k
Hylissang8.1k
Zanzarah7.5k
Irrelevant6.7k
Mersa6.0k
Creep score
Upset257
Vetheo236
Wunder225
Humanoid220
Neon216
Irrelevant151
Razork130
Zanzarah109
Hylissang29
Mersa25
Vision score
Hylissang56
Mersa41
Razork40
Zanzarah30
Upset29
Wunder28
Neon26
Vetheo17
Irrelevant13
Humanoid13
Timeline
- 6:24

- FB

8:44
8:50
10:56- 10:56


- 10:57


- 11:22


- 12:06


12:24
12:39- 14:31

- 14:53


- 15:25

- 15:32


- 16:05

- 16:09



16:09- 16:10


- 16:19



16:33
16:44- 16:45


- 16:54



16:57- 17:38

- 17:42



17:50- 17:55


- 17:58


- 18:11


- 19:40

- 19:43


- 19:53


- 19:58


- 20:03

- 20:32

- 20:36


- 20:43


- 21:07


- 21:11


- 21:17

- 21:37

- 21:41

- 22:01


- 22:04


- 22:15


- 22:20



22:26- 22:29

- 22:35
- 22:37

- 23:02

- 23:49
- 24:04
- 24:28


- 24:32


- 24:35



24:39- 24:40


- 24:42

- 24:45

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,359 gold · +44 cs · +659 xp | Wunder161 cs · 6.0k | |
+380 gold · +1 cs · +614 xp | Razork83 cs · 4.3k | |
+61 gold · +7 cs · +670 xp | Humanoid152 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,154 gold · +15 cs · +62 xp | Upset147 cs · 7.4k | |
+59 gold · +2 cs · +42 xp | Hylissang25 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.72 | 0.98 | 0.62 | 0.59 | 1.43 | 1.19 | 1.10 | 1.45 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 64% | 64% | 45% | 64% | 52% | 69% | 59% | 66% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,202 | 8,924 | 16,470 | 13,355 | 3,751 | 21,749 | 12,182 | 18,209 | 28,723 | 6,380 |
| Damage / min | 489 | 358 | 661 | 536 | 150 | 872 | 489 | 730 | 1152 | 256 |
| Gold | 6.7k | 7.5k | 10.6k | 10.3k | 6.0k | 12.4k | 9.8k | 11.3k | 15.8k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 269 | 301 | 426 | 413 | 242 | 499 | 394 | 454 | 633 | 323 |
| CS | 151 | 109 | 236 | 216 | 25 | 225 | 130 | 220 | 257 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 10.3 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 30 | 17 | 26 | 41 | 28 | 40 | 13 | 29 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 63 | 88 | 77 | 14 | 98 | 54 | 107 | 95 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 82 | 145 | 132 | 23 | 161 | 83 | 152 | 147 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 8.9k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 11.0k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 94 | 190 | 173 | 24 | 189 | 106 | 185 | 208 | 28 |

