Game 1 of TeamOrangeGaming vs All for One Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Spring Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.9k43.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TOG2:41
First tower
A41G16:53
First drake
TOG7:37
First grubs
—
First herald
A41G
First baron
A41G20:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
TOG- 27Kills8
- 8Deaths27
- 57.9kGold43.5k
- 75.1kDamage60.8k
- 873CS881
- 171Vision score176
- 77Wards placed71
- 21Wards cleared27
- 22Control wards29
- 16.1kGold @1015.0k
- 25.4kGold @1523.1k
- 36.2kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Xoura20,480
Varry20,403
Nox20,071
Fledex19,786
Tayto19,453
Sapphire9,443
Kutamo9,344
qlibali7,736
Forestingboard4,965
Tensor4,243
Gold earned
Varry14.2k
Fledex12.7k
Xoura12.3k
Sapphire11.2k
Nox10.0k
Kutamo9.7k
Tayto9.6k
qlibali8.2k
Forestingboard7.5k
Tensor6.0k
Creep score
Nox256
Kutamo240
Varry234
Xoura225
Fledex222
Tayto186
Sapphire163
qlibali160
Tensor39
Forestingboard29
Vision score
Tensor68
Forestingboard58
Kutamo37
Sapphire35
Xoura34
qlibali29
Nox26
Varry25
Fledex19
Tayto16
Timeline
- 2:41

FB 
4:55- 7:37


8:43
8:50
9:26- 11:05



12:17- 13:27


14:29
15:14
16:53
17:40- 17:52



17:55- 17:58



17:59
18:00
18:01
19:00
20:20
20:21
20:57
20:57
21:00
21:01
21:05
21:30- 22:35



22:39
22:39- 22:43


- 23:54



23:55
23:55
23:57
23:59
24:14
24:30- 24:36
24:48
25:47
26:27- 26:42



26:44
26:52
26:52
26:56
26:59
×426:59
27:19
27:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,175 gold · +22 cs · +726 xp | Tayto107 cs · 4.5k | |
+466 gold · +14 cs · +134 xp | qlibali105 cs · 5.0k | |
+291 gold · +14 cs · +306 xp | Nox146 cs · 5.0k | |
+551 gold · +9 cs · +194 xp | Kutamo145 cs · 5.1k | |
+206 gold · +5 cs · +394 xp | Tensor26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 0.80 | 1.10 | 0.96 | 0.88 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 8 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 5.0 | 21.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 56% | 78% | 67% | 74% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,786 | 9,443 | 20,480 | 20,403 | 4,965 | 19,453 | 7,736 | 20,071 | 9,344 | 4,243 |
| Damage / min | 719 | 343 | 744 | 741 | 180 | 707 | 281 | 729 | 339 | 154 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 11.2k | 12.3k | 14.2k | 7.5k | 9.6k | 8.2k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 460 | 407 | 447 | 514 | 273 | 350 | 297 | 362 | 353 | 217 |
| CS | 222 | 163 | 225 | 234 | 29 | 186 | 160 | 256 | 240 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 8.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 35 | 34 | 25 | 58 | 16 | 29 | 26 | 37 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 53 | 76 | 87 | 16 | 61 | 70 | 88 | 93 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 91 | 132 | 136 | 21 | 107 | 105 | 146 | 145 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 8.8k | 4.4k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 121 | 179 | 188 | 27 | 147 | 145 | 205 | 192 | 32 |

