Game 1 of triple menaces vs Elyandra Esport
MNT 2022 Playoffs · Group B
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.5k71.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
TRItriple menacesDefeat13/19/3266.5k gold
vsOverview
First blood
Elyandra Esport5:44
First tower
TRItriple menaces12:37
First drake
Elyandra Esport8:50
First grubs
—
First herald
TRItriple menaces
First baron
Elyandra Esport35:00
Gold lead
TRI triple menaces ahead ↑·TRI triple menaces
Team comparison
Elyandra Esport- 13Kills19
- 19Deaths13
- 66.5kGold71.9k
- 77.9kDamage81.4k
- 1156CS1198
- 314Vision score296
- 105Wards placed124
- 72Wards cleared56
- 37Control wards51
- 15.2kGold @1014.9k
- 24.4kGold @1523.7k
- 31.9kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
TRI ↑0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Einard30,551
Aku21,164
S0bek18,987
Beaupere18,468
Grec16,227
Duck14,827
Whip12,776
Icarus11,992
Dopaminw9,290
LéoLeCargo5,017
Gold earned
Einard19.1k
Grec16.1k
Whip15.3k
S0bek15.3k
Icarus14.2k
Duck13.9k
Beaupere13.5k
Aku10.8k
Dopaminw10.8k
LéoLeCargo9.5k
Creep score
Einard374
S0bek338
Whip331
Grec328
Beaupere275
Duck244
Icarus207
Dopaminw179
Aku43
LéoLeCargo35
Vision score
Aku104
LéoLeCargo95
Beaupere57
S0bek56
Dopaminw54
Grec51
Icarus51
Duck51
Whip48
Einard43
Timeline
TRI triple menacesElyandra Esport 
- 5:44

FB
8:44- 8:50

- 10:42



11:56- 11:57


- 11:59


12:37- 14:15



14:25
15:20- 15:36

- 19:06

- 19:57


20:06- 20:35


25:52- 25:54



25:55
26:08
26:38- 27:39


- 27:47

- 28:37


30:06- 30:06


- 30:09



30:11- 30:40

31:48
33:27- 34:11



34:11- 34:16



34:17- 34:21


- 35:00


35:09
35:48- 37:05

- 37:24


- 38:05

- 38:25

- 39:14



39:16- 39:17



39:19- 39:19


- 39:25



39:25- 39:30


- 39:51

- 39:57
- 40:03

- 40:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+59 gold · +2 cs · +516 xp | S0bek141 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,600 gold · +13 cs · +1,265 xp | Icarus88 cs · 5.6k | |
+382 gold · +19 cs · +163 xp | Einard145 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,273 gold · +37 cs · +901 xp | Duck90 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,364 gold · +8 cs · +93 xp | LéoLeCargo18 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.30 | 0.56 | 0.62 | 1.11 | 0.74 | 0.88 | 1.14 | 0.32 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 17 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 4.3 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 54% | 69% | 77% | 92% | 32% | 74% | 79% | 68% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,776 | 9,290 | 18,468 | 16,227 | 21,164 | 18,987 | 11,992 | 30,551 | 14,827 | 5,017 |
| Damage / min | 317 | 230 | 458 | 402 | 525 | 471 | 297 | 757 | 368 | 124 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 10.8k | 13.5k | 16.1k | 10.8k | 15.3k | 14.2k | 19.1k | 13.9k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 267 | 336 | 398 | 268 | 378 | 352 | 474 | 344 | 235 |
| CS | 331 | 179 | 275 | 328 | 43 | 338 | 207 | 374 | 244 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 54 | 57 | 51 | 104 | 56 | 51 | 43 | 51 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 49 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 15 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 9 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 59 | 87 | 84 | 5 | 88 | 59 | 88 | 65 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 75 | 126 | 127 | 10 | 141 | 88 | 145 | 90 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 107 | 172 | 170 | 19 | 200 | 114 | 207 | 131 | 27 |