Game 1 of Team Pique Sel vs Omerix
MNT 2022 Playoffs · Group A
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.5k40.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
PXXL6:18
First tower
PXXL11:09
First drake
PXXL8:57
First grubs
—
First herald
OX
First baron
PXXL24:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
OX- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 55.5kGold40.2k
- 61.4kDamage50.0k
- 924CS758
- 217Vision score171
- 76Wards placed83
- 38Wards cleared37
- 27Control wards35
- 15.5kGold @1014.7k
- 25.7kGold @1521.7k
- 37.9kGold @2029.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Chap18,660
Rhobalas18,503
Caliste17,500
GoB10,844
Reus10,839
Joinze9,012
Ethinak7,748
Vactator6,937
Damarros6,934
TraYtoN4,387
Gold earned
Chap16.4k
Rhobalas11.1k
Caliste10.1k
GoB10.1k
Joinze10.1k
Reus8.5k
Damarros8.0k
TraYtoN7.8k
Ethinak7.8k
Vactator5.8k
Creep score
Chap300
Caliste246
Rhobalas227
GoB205
Reus199
Joinze153
Ethinak146
Damarros145
TraYtoN39
Vactator22
Vision score
TraYtoN93
Vactator70
Joinze38
Rhobalas34
GoB33
Damarros30
Ethinak28
Reus28
Chap19
Caliste15
Timeline
- FB

6:18 - 8:26

8:57
11:09- 11:49



14:17
14:18
14:21
15:12
16:23
17:19
17:49
19:04
19:13- 19:15



19:20
19:30
19:55
20:09
20:11- 20:12


20:29
21:24- 23:45


- 23:45


24:50
24:54
25:43
26:49
26:59
27:09
27:09
27:10
27:15- 27:21
27:32- 27:38


- 27:40
27:41
27:50
27:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,130 gold · +30 cs · +1,032 xp | Ethinak94 cs · 4.0k | |
+163 gold · +12 cs · +223 xp | Damarros92 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,294 gold · +29 cs · +725 xp | Reus105 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,533 gold · +14 cs · +925 xp | Caliste125 cs · 5.0k | |
+200 gold · +15 cs · +237 xp | Vactator10 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.97 | 1.10 | 1.23 | 1.32 | 0.28 | 0.59 | 0.43 | 0.70 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 50% | 69% | 69% | 81% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,844 | 9,012 | 18,503 | 18,660 | 4,387 | 7,748 | 6,934 | 10,839 | 17,500 | 6,937 |
| Damage / min | 388 | 322 | 662 | 668 | 157 | 277 | 248 | 388 | 626 | 248 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 10.1k | 11.1k | 16.4k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 10.1k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 360 | 396 | 588 | 280 | 280 | 287 | 304 | 363 | 206 |
| CS | 205 | 153 | 227 | 300 | 39 | 146 | 145 | 199 | 246 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.5 | 8.1 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 8.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 38 | 34 | 19 | 93 | 28 | 30 | 28 | 15 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 63 | 88 | 81 | 15 | 71 | 59 | 73 | 88 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 80 | 134 | 139 | 25 | 94 | 92 | 105 | 125 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 10.1k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 120 | 182 | 215 | 33 | 116 | 118 | 154 | 173 | 17 |

