Game 1 of Galakticos vs Dark Passage
TCL 2022 Summer · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.4k76.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
GAL4:52
First tower
DP15:44
First drake
DP6:26
First grubs
—
First herald
DP
First baron
DP23:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
DP- 15Kills19
- 19Deaths15
- 72.4kGold76.0k
- 90.3kDamage81.6k
- 1146CS1291
- 325Vision score284
- 141Wards placed101
- 59Wards cleared73
- 55Control wards45
- 15.8kGold @1014.8k
- 23.5kGold @1523.8k
- 31.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Neramin30,105
Scorth25,810
TaNa21,356
Kofte20,496
Jool19,695
Zzk18,776
BroCColi14,543
Typhoon9,615
Sparz6,411
Pbd5,119
Gold earned
Neramin20.0k
Scorth18.0k
Jool17.5k
Kofte17.0k
TaNa16.4k
Typhoon14.4k
BroCColi13.3k
Zzk12.8k
Pbd9.7k
Sparz9.3k
Creep score
Neramin427
Scorth374
Jool333
Kofte320
TaNa280
Typhoon267
BroCColi192
Zzk190
Pbd37
Sparz17
Vision score
Sparz142
Pbd89
BroCColi69
Typhoon57
Kofte53
Scorth53
Jool43
TaNa42
Zzk31
Neramin30
Timeline
- FB

4:52 - 6:26

- 8:26



8:26- 9:05

- 12:20


- 12:30


15:05
15:27- 15:44


18:01- 18:02


- 18:05



18:07- 18:12


- 18:33

- 20:27

- 21:15

22:30- 22:44


- 22:48


- 22:52


- 23:13

- 23:26


- 24:10

- 25:10


25:28- 25:42


27:46- 27:57


29:27
29:33
29:58- 30:51

- 32:10

- 32:16
- 32:37

- 32:40
- 33:06


- 33:09


- 33:10



33:11
33:12- 35:14



35:15
35:26- 36:06

36:20
36:30
37:13
38:09
38:15- 38:18

38:26- 38:29



38:30- 38:35


- 38:36


- 38:38


- 38:42


- 39:10
- 39:18

- 39:21

- 39:27


Laning
Lane matchups
+453 gold · +14 cs · +132 xp | TaNa120 cs · 5.6k | |
+256 gold · +5 cs · +152 xp | Typhoon107 cs · 5.2k | |
+223 gold · +2 cs · +26 xp | Jool138 cs · 5.3k | |
+529 gold · +2 cs · +733 xp | Scorth138 cs · 4.9k | |
+35 gold · +15 cs · +980 xp | Pbd19 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.89 | 0.65 | 1.07 | 1.05 | 0.87 | 0.69 | 0.86 | 0.92 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 80% | 60% | 87% | 73% | 84% | 53% | 79% | 84% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,776 | 14,543 | 20,496 | 30,105 | 6,411 | 21,356 | 9,615 | 19,695 | 25,810 | 5,119 |
| Damage / min | 475 | 368 | 518 | 761 | 162 | 540 | 243 | 498 | 653 | 129 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 13.3k | 17.0k | 20.0k | 9.3k | 16.4k | 14.4k | 17.5k | 18.0k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 336 | 429 | 506 | 236 | 414 | 364 | 444 | 454 | 245 |
| CS | 190 | 192 | 320 | 427 | 17 | 280 | 267 | 333 | 374 | 37 |
| CS / min | 4.8 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 10.8 | 0.4 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 69 | 53 | 30 | 142 | 42 | 57 | 43 | 53 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 23 | 14 | 80 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 73 | 96 | 81 | 0 | 72 | 66 | 78 | 82 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 2.9k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 102 | 140 | 140 | 4 | 120 | 107 | 138 | 138 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 4.0k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 130 | 182 | 181 | 6 | 161 | 158 | 184 | 184 | 27 |

