Game 1 of Rogue vs Excel Esports
LEC 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.7k51.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
XL5:42
First tower
RGE14:58
First drake
XL7:10
First grubs
—
First herald
RGE
First baron
RGE24:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
XL- 23Kills6
- 6Deaths23
- 66.7kGold51.2k
- 84.3kDamage53.7k
- 1070CS994
- 283Vision score238
- 102Wards placed118
- 61Wards cleared43
- 36Control wards36
- 14.7kGold @1015.6k
- 24.8kGold @1525.4k
- 34.6kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Comp24,856
Larssen22,899
Odoamne19,434
Patrik17,561
Nukeduck16,668
Malrang11,841
Finn10,422
Markoon6,853
Trymbi5,278
Mikyx2,200
Gold earned
Comp16.7k
Larssen15.6k
Odoamne14.5k
Patrik13.5k
Nukeduck11.6k
Malrang11.3k
Finn10.6k
Markoon9.1k
Trymbi8.6k
Mikyx6.5k
Creep score
Comp334
Patrik285
Odoamne280
Larssen270
Finn260
Nukeduck259
Markoon148
Malrang146
Mikyx42
Trymbi40
Vision score
Trymbi113
Mikyx101
Malrang65
Markoon47
Comp45
Finn32
Odoamne30
Larssen30
Nukeduck30
Patrik28
Timeline
- 5:42

FB - 5:48


- 7:10

10:02- 12:27


- 12:40

- 12:57


14:58- 15:34


16:37
17:10
18:05- 18:35



18:36
18:37
18:43
19:05
19:09- 20:34


20:53
22:21- 23:04



23:42
23:48
23:49
23:50
24:14
24:16
24:24
25:02
25:46
25:55
26:12
28:07
28:12
28:21
28:32- 28:38

28:41
30:13
31:21
31:28
31:38
31:57
32:56- 33:00

33:06
33:08
33:14
33:14
33:16
×433:16
33:29
×533:29
33:31- 33:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,434 gold · +28 cs · +462 xp | Finn128 cs · 4.8k | |
+344 gold · +13 cs · +20 xp | Markoon84 cs · 4.5k | |
+981 gold · +9 cs · +667 xp | Nukeduck148 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,433 gold · +3 cs · +678 xp | Patrik140 cs · 6.6k | |
+20 gold · +6 cs · +58 xp | Mikyx28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.34 | 1.36 | 1.08 | 1.32 | 1.22 | 0.56 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 0.90 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 21.0 | 10.5 | 21.0 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 91% | 91% | 91% | 70% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 17% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,434 | 11,841 | 22,899 | 24,856 | 5,278 | 10,422 | 6,853 | 16,668 | 17,561 | 2,200 |
| Damage / min | 577 | 352 | 680 | 738 | 157 | 310 | 204 | 495 | 522 | 65 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 11.3k | 15.6k | 16.7k | 8.6k | 10.6k | 9.1k | 11.6k | 13.5k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 430 | 337 | 462 | 496 | 257 | 314 | 269 | 345 | 402 | 192 |
| CS | 280 | 146 | 270 | 334 | 40 | 260 | 148 | 259 | 285 | 42 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 65 | 30 | 45 | 113 | 32 | 47 | 30 | 28 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 56 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 58 | 86 | 82 | 13 | 77 | 54 | 89 | 81 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 156 | 97 | 139 | 143 | 22 | 128 | 84 | 148 | 140 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 4.3k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 8.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 120 | 168 | 196 | 25 | 166 | 113 | 190 | 185 | 35 |

