Game 3 of GameWard vs Karmine Corp
LFL 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k57.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KC1:37
First tower
KC14:30
First drake
KC7:02
First grubs
—
First herald
GW
First baron
GW24:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
KC- 18Kills13
- 13Deaths18
- 64.5kGold57.8k
- 56.3kDamage76.0k
- 1098CS1127
- 222Vision score253
- 99Wards placed104
- 43Wards cleared52
- 39Control wards43
- 15.6kGold @1016.5k
- 23.9kGold @1526.2k
- 32.9kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rekkles24,265
Cabochard20,692
SAKEN17,378
Innaxe16,033
Czekolad14,089
Melonik11,620
Akabane9,367
1137,723
Hantera5,944
kamilius5,225
Gold earned
Innaxe16.4k
Melonik14.9k
Cabochard14.0k
Rekkles13.5k
Czekolad13.4k
Akabane12.3k
SAKEN12.0k
1139.8k
Hantera8.4k
kamilius7.5k
Creep score
Cabochard315
Rekkles311
Melonik300
Innaxe292
SAKEN285
Czekolad276
Akabane197
113183
kamilius33
Hantera33
Vision score
Hantera92
kamilius80
11351
Rekkles51
Innaxe39
Akabane37
Czekolad34
Cabochard33
Melonik32
SAKEN26
Timeline
- 1:37

FB 
3:48- 5:03


- 5:06


- 7:02


8:32
8:34
8:56
12:53- 12:57


- 13:32

- 14:30

15:43- 16:31

16:39- 17:35


- 17:40



17:43- 17:45


- 18:54

20:29- 20:35


- 20:56


21:16
24:08
24:14
24:16
24:17
×424:17
24:21
×524:21
24:52
24:55
25:51
26:11- 26:12

26:25
27:37
27:46- 27:46


- 27:46


- 27:50



28:27
30:18- 31:51



31:51- 31:53



31:56
31:58
32:05
32:06
32:12- 32:18
32:27
32:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+612 gold · +15 cs · +83 xp | Cabochard151 cs · 6.0k | |
+344 gold · +20 cs · +55 xp | 113108 cs · 5.0k | |
+73 gold · +2 cs · +203 xp | SAKEN149 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,194 gold · +51 cs · +1,070 xp | Rekkles159 cs · 6.2k | |
+704 gold · +4 cs · +506 xp | Hantera22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 1.25 | 1.02 | 1.05 | 1.01 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 0.90 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 61% | 72% | 78% | 46% | 54% | 38% | 77% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,620 | 9,367 | 14,089 | 16,033 | 5,225 | 20,692 | 7,723 | 17,378 | 24,265 | 5,944 |
| Damage / min | 356 | 287 | 431 | 491 | 160 | 633 | 236 | 532 | 742 | 182 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 12.3k | 13.4k | 16.4k | 7.5k | 14.0k | 9.8k | 12.0k | 13.5k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 376 | 410 | 503 | 228 | 430 | 299 | 368 | 414 | 258 |
| CS | 300 | 197 | 276 | 292 | 33 | 315 | 183 | 285 | 311 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 37 | 34 | 39 | 80 | 33 | 51 | 26 | 51 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 46 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 10 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 64 | 88 | 62 | 10 | 85 | 74 | 98 | 91 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 88 | 147 | 108 | 18 | 151 | 108 | 149 | 159 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 2.7k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 113 | 196 | 171 | 22 | 205 | 142 | 191 | 212 | 27 |

