
Greek Legends Wings League · Europe
GLWL 2023 Spring Promotion
Sep 17 – Sep 24 · completed
Matches
3
3 played
Games
9
Teams
3
Champions played
55
Final placements
Round 1
Round 2
| Player | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | K/D/A | KP | DMG% | DPM | CS/m | GD@15 | CSD@15 | XPD@15 | Solo K | Champs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 100% | 1.04 | 5.06 | 27/16/54 | 63% | 19% | 501 | 7.5 | +991 | +25.0 | +634 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 6 | 100% | 0.93 | 3.88 | 31/16/31 | 48% | 25% | 651 | 9.5 | +1,245 | +31.0 | +841 | 9 | 5 | ||
| EeyenSupport | 6 | 100% | 0.85 | 13.57 | 8/7/87 | 74% | 9% | 235 | 0.3 | +232 | -5.8 | -303 | 0 | 4 | |
| IIraxBot | 6 | 50% | 0.74 | 4.50 | 52/20/38 | 74% | 32% | 808 | 8.0 | +843 | +7.5 | +71 | 1 | 5 | |
| PPrckoMid | 6 | 100% | 0.73 | 5.08 | 26/13/40 | 52% | 26% | 668 | 8.4 | +295 | +15.2 | +461 | 5 | 5 | |
| TThe Rift KidJungle | 6 | 50% | 0.73 | 4.20 | 21/20/63 | 69% | 20% | 492 | 4.9 | +165 | -8.7 | -30 | 1 | 5 | |
| DDoroBot | 6 | 100% | 0.60 | 5.54 | 36/13/36 | 56% | 21% | 553 | 7.2 | -218 | -5.2 | +149 | 0 | 4 | |
| XXirecSupport | 6 | 50% | 0.56 | 4.45 | 5/22/93 | 81% | 8% | 206 | 0.6 | -399 | -15.2 | -225 | 1 | 6 | |
| OOvertakeMid | 6 | 50% | 0.56 | 3.32 | 25/19/38 | 52% | 23% | 575 | 7.9 | +536 | +12.2 | +562 | 4 | 5 | |
| RRaigosTop | 3 | 0% | 0.52 | 1.00 | 13/19/6 | 58% | 33% | 582 | 7.4 | -700 | -3.3 | -273 | 2 | 3 | |
| MMagmawaveTop | 6 | 50% | 0.51 | 2.58 | 18/19/31 | 41% | 18% | 444 | 7.4 | -679 | -20.5 | -609 | 4 | 5 | |
| NNavatarJungle | 3 | 0% | 0.46 | 1.43 | 6/14/14 | 74% | 21% | 400 | 4.8 | -1,549 | -26.7 | -659 | 0 | 3 | |
| 3 | 0% | 0.40 | 1.78 | 9/9/7 | 59% | 28% | 535 | 7.6 | -427 | -15.0 | -333 | 0 | 3 | ||
| GGasTop | 3 | 0% | 0.39 | 1.56 | 4/9/10 | 52% | 21% | 415 | 7.3 | -430 | -17.7 | -192 | 1 | 3 | |
| HHikenoaceSupport | 3 | 0% | 0.38 | 1.92 | 4/12/19 | 70% | 21% | 376 | 5.3 | +464 | +40.0 | +182 | 2 | 3 | |
| IImmovableJungle | 3 | 0% | 0.32 | 0.95 | 6/19/12 | 55% | 16% | 276 | 4.5 | -762 | -6.0 | -549 | 0 | 3 | |
| KKapaBot | 6 | 0% | 0.30 | 1.06 | 14/32/20 | 57% | 21% | 398 | 8.4 | -625 | -2.3 | -220 | 0 | 6 | |
| IInfernoMid | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 1.00 | 4/19/15 | 53% | 12% | 190 | 3.1 | -522 | -31.0 | -416 | 0 | 4 | |
| CCrimeSupport | 2 | 0% | 0.21 | 1.45 | 0/11/16 | 67% | 6% | 134 | 0.5 | -1,004 | +5.5 | -428 | 0 | 2 |
| Team | GP | W% | Blue W% | Avg time | K / D | Gold diff | Drakes | Grubs | Barons | GD@15 | FB% | FT% | FD% | FH% | FBaron% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 100% | 100% | 29:35 | 21.3 / 10.8 | +13,070 | 2.8 | — | 1.17 | +2,544 | 50% | 83% | 50% | 67% | 83% | |
| 6 | 50% | 50% | 28:10 | 20.2 / 16.7 | +167 | 2.2 | — | 0.67 | +466 | 50% | 50% | 67% | 83% | 40% | |
| 6 | 0% | 0% | 29:20 | 10.0 / 24.0 | -13,237 | 1.2 | — | 0.17 | -3,010 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 0% | 20% |
| Champion | Presence | Picks | Bans | Win % | KDA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 5 | 4 | 60% | 5.07 | |
| 100% | 3 | 6 | 67% | 3.18 | |
| 78% | 0 | 7 | — | — | |
| 78% | 1 | 6 | 100% | 15.00 | |
| 78% | 4 | 3 | 75% | 7.13 | |
| 67% | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2.14 | |
| 67% | 3 | 3 | 33% | 2.79 | |
| 67% | 4 | 2 | 75% | 4.60 | |
| 56% | 1 | 4 | 100% | 3.75 | |
| 56% | 1 | 4 | 100% | 8.00 | |
| 44% | 0 | 4 | — | — | |
| 44% | 2 | 2 | 50% | 3.67 | |
| 44% | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 44% | 4 | 0 | 100% | 3.75 | |
| 44% | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1.40 | |
| 44% | 1 | 3 | 100% | 7.33 | |
| 33% | 0 | 3 | — | — | |
| 33% | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 33% | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3.33 | |
| 33% | 2 | 1 | 100% | 4.33 | |
| 33% | 1 | 2 | 0% | 1.83 | |
| 33% | 1 | 2 | 100% | 8.00 | |
| 33% | 2 | 1 | 100% | 5.40 | |
| 33% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 4.25 | |
| 33% | 3 | 0 | 67% | 3.75 | |
| 33% | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.86 | |
| 33% | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1.30 | |
| 22% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.20 | |
| 22% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.14 | |
| 22% | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3.75 | |
| 22% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.33 | |
| 22% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4.00 | |
| 22% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 22% | 2 | 0 | 50% | 2.86 | |
| 22% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 22% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3.33 | |
| 22% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0.00 | |
| 22% | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.20 | |
| 22% | 0 | 2 | — | — | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.75 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 4.00 | |
| 11% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 9.00 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.75 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 10.00 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.67 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.25 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 5.25 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 22.00 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.50 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.33 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 19.00 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.60 | |
| 11% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.67 | |
| 11% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.33 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2.25 | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3.00 | |
| 11% | 0 | 1 | — | — | |
| 11% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 7.33 |
Source: Leaguepedia — GLWL/2023 Season/Spring Promotion (CC BY-SA)