Rating
1.07
1.00 = average
Games
121
51–70 · 42%
KDA
3.61
538 / 317 / 605
Kill part.
66.6%
Damage / min
777
CS / min
10.4
499 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+108
vs lane · 117 games
CS diff @15
+2.6
XP diff @15
+99
Solo kills
25
Wards / game
13.2
3.3 control
Champions
21
36 career
Compared to Role
#41Combat3.44
#36Teamplay66.8%
#19Damage29.4%
#7Farm10.4
#21Laning+66
#57Vision1.19
- Damage / min#30776
- CS diff @15#19+1.9
- XP diff @15#17+76
Champion Pool
21Recent games
| Win | Oct 13 | 5/0/813.0 KDA | 18.2k | 328 cs | 29:27 | ||||
| Win | Oct 13 | 7/3/23.0 KDA | 18.4k | 332 cs | 29:38 | ||||
| Win | Oct 13 | 6/2/87.0 KDA | 28.1k | 348 cs | 33:28 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 13 | 1/4/61.8 KDA | 15.8k | 294 cs | 28:15 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 5/2/86.5 KDA | 19.1k | 283 cs | 24:10 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 2/4/123.5 KDA | 24.5k | 337 cs | 31:27 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 6 | 3/4/62.3 KDA | 34.1k | 396 cs | 35:53 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 4 | 2/2/32.5 KDA | 17.4k | 275 cs | 28:31 | ||||
| Win | Oct 4 | 4/0/1014.0 KDA | 22.5k | 323 cs | 27:41 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 4 | 1/2/63.5 KDA | 23.2k | 415 cs | 35:42 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 | — | 11 | 64% | 1.23 | 4.96 | 75% | 744 | +585 | |
LCK 2026 Season Play-In | 3 | 10 | 40% | 1.18 | 3.36 | 67% | 742 | +218 | |
LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 | 1st | 21 | 52% | 1.00 | 4.50 | 65% | 714 | +71 | |
KeSPA Cup 2026 | 7 | 11 | 45% | 0.93 | 4.03 | 60% | 808 | +176 | |
LCK 2026 Road to MSI | 6 | 3 | 0% | 0.76 | 1.40 | 67% | 485 | -1,286 | |
LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 | 6 | 40 | 40% | 1.15 | 3.70 | 67% | 831 | +28 | |
Esports World Cup 2026 Online Qualifier: Korea | NQ | 6 | 33% | 1.18 | 3.00 | 66% | 811 | +597 | |
LCK Cup 2026 | 8-9 | 19 | 32% | 0.91 | 2.79 | 70% | 781 | +108 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 121 | 42% | 1.07 | 3.61 | 67% | 777 | 10.4 | |
| 2025 | 91 | 46% | 0.89 | 4.49 | 75% | 725 | 9.4 | |
| 2024 | 81 | 26% | 1.01 | 2.90 | 75% | 688 | 9.2 | |
| 2023 | 40 | 33% | 1.02 | 3.02 | 73% | 614 | 9.9 | |
| 2022 | 92 | 39% | 1.01 | 4.17 | 73% | 509 | 9.1 | |
| 2021 | 58 | 62% | 1.10 | 5.45 | 69% | 560 | 8.8 | |
| 2020 | 103 | 65% | 1.25 | 6.78 | 72% | 96 | 10.4 | |
| 2019 | 141 | 68% | 1.29 | 7.49 | 64% | — | 10.7 | |
| 2018 | 96 | 40% | 1.11 | 4.55 | 75% | — | 11.2 | |
| 2017 | 100 | 45% | 1.11 | 4.11 | 70% | — | 10.0 | |
| 2016 | 31 | 55% | 1.01 | 5.27 | 70% | — | 9.6 |
Career path
HANJIN BRIONCurrentJan 2026 – Present · 102 games

Dec 2025 – Feb 2026 · 19 games

Jul 2025 – Nov 2025 · 34 games

Apr 2025 – Jul 2025 · 25 games

Dec 2023 – Apr 2025 · 109 games

Apr 2023 – Nov 2023 · 40 games

Dec 2021 – Nov 2022 · 92 games

Dec 2019 – Nov 2021 · 164 games

Nov 2018 – Dec 2019 · 145 games

Nov 2016 – Nov 2018 · 195 games

May 2016 – Nov 2016 · 25 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
6Milestones
- 3,500th killAug 5, 2026· vs
NS
- 3,000th killAug 7, 2025· vs
DN Freecs
- 750th gameFeb 9, 2025· vs
NS
- 2,500th killMar 6, 2024· vs
OKSavingsBank BRION
- 2,500th assistMar 3, 2022· vs
NS
- 2,000th killFeb 17, 2022· vs
HLE
- 500th gameApr 4, 2021· vs
GEN
- 250th winJul 25, 2020· vs
HLE
- 1,500th killApr 25, 2020· vs
GEN
- 1,000th killJun 9, 2019· vs
Afreeca Freecs
- First titleApr 13, 2019· LCK 2019 Spring Playoffs
- 250th gameFeb 24, 2019· vs
DAMWON Gaming
- 1,000th assistFeb 13, 2019· vs
KZ
- 100th winDec 27, 2018· vs
DAMWON Gaming
- 500th killFeb 21, 2018· vs
Afreeca Freecs
- 100th gameJun 25, 2017· vs
SSG
- Pro debutMay 30, 2016· vs
SBK














