Rating
0.73
1.00 = average
Games
52
24–28 · 46%
KDA
4.49
162 / 150 / 512
Kill part.
70.6%
Damage / min
449
CS / min
6.1
366 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-12
vs lane · 52 games
CS diff @15
-1.4
XP diff @15
-34
Solo kills
11
Wards / game
9.8
6.9 control
Champions
17
43 career
Compared to Role
#56Combat4.57
#213Teamplay71.0%
#385Damage15.5%
#280Farm6.2
#184Laning+53
#177Vision1.38
- Damage / min#288457
- CS diff @15#252-0.9
- XP diff @15#222-1
Champion Pool
17- #1
Sejuani60%6W 4L5.7KDA - #2
Vi50%4W 4L3.5KDA - #3
Nocturne50%3W 3L4.1KDA
Trundle3W 3L
Skarner1W 3L
Ivern2W 1L
Maokai1W 1L
Pantheon1W 1L
Wukong0W 2L
Viego1W 1L
Zyra0W 1L
Kha'Zix1W 0L
Lillia0W 1L
Naafiri0W 1L
Poppy0W 1L
Volibear1W 0L
Xin Zhao0W 1L
Recent games
| Win | Sep 5 | 3/5/123.0 KDA | 10.7k | 183 cs | 35:47 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 5 | 0/4/41.0 KDA | 10.3k | 186 cs | 29:16 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 5 | 1/5/20.6 KDA | 7.0k | 167 cs | 25:02 | ||||
| Win | Sep 5 | 3/0/2326.0 KDA | 21.3k | 189 cs | 30:34 | ||||
| Win | Sep 5 | 3/2/106.5 KDA | 13.0k | 221 cs | 32:55 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 5 | 1/3/52.0 KDA | 8.2k | 191 cs | 32:31 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 5 | 3/3/63.0 KDA | 13.3k | 209 cs | 35:22 | ||||
| Loss | Jul 23 | 0/6/91.5 KDA | 16.1k | 209 cs | 33:10 | ||||
| Loss | Jul 23 | 0/5/51.0 KDA | 6.1k | 165 cs | 30:06 | ||||
| Loss | Jul 19 | 3/4/21.3 KDA | 11.5k | 151 cs | 26:18 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRM 1st Division 2026 Promotion | Q | 5 | 60% | 0.63 | 3.81 | 68% | 405 | -634 | |
| PRM 1st Division 2025 Summer | 10 | 8 | 0% | 0.57 | 1.84 | 71% | 352 | -270 | |
| A1 eSports Legends Cup 2025 | 2 | 10 | 60% | 0.89 | 6.23 | 73% | 555 | +398 | |
| PRM 1st Division 2025 Spring | 8 | 7 | 57% | 0.72 | 4.70 | 69% | 411 | -47 | |
| PRM Pokal 2025 | 9-16 | 2 | 0% | 0.45 | 4.14 | 62% | 428 | -1,043 | |
NLC 2025 Winter Playoffs | 2 | 16 | 50% | 0.76 | 5.20 | 73% | 439 | +54 | |
NLC 2025 Winter Seeding | 2 | 4 | 75% | 0.85 | 7.00 | 67% | 587 | +564 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 52 | 46% | 0.73 | 4.49 | 71% | 449 | 6.1 | |
| 2023 | 45 | 31% | 0.82 | 2.85 | 74% | 284 | 5.0 | |
| 2022 | 81 | 64% | 1.09 | 5.46 | 74% | 283 | 5.3 | |
| 2021 | 72 | 61% | 1.07 | 4.43 | 72% | 303 | 6.0 | |
| 2020 | 81 | 57% | 1.09 | 4.18 | 76% | 111 | 5.2 | |
| 2019 | 48 | 38% | 1.03 | 4.20 | 78% | — | 5.1 | |
| 2018 | 29 | 38% | 0.96 | 3.27 | 73% | — | 4.5 | |
| 2017 | 74 | 62% | 0.89 | 5.03 | 73% | — | 4.4 | |
| 2016 | 72 | 43% | 1.03 | 5.13 | 76% | — | 4.4 | |
| 2015 | 74 | 61% | 1.24 | 6.22 | 75% | — | 3.4 | |
| 2014 | 25 | 52% | 0.98 | 4.72 | 89% | — | 3.2 | |
| 2013 | IPGIPG | 1 | 0% | 0.70 | 2.00 | — | — | 2.8 |
Career path

Apr 2025 – Dec 2025 · 32 games

Jan 2025 – Mar 2025 · 20 games

Dec 2022 – Oct 2023 · 45 games

Nov 2020 – Nov 2022 · 153 games

May 2018 – Nov 2020 · 152 games

Dec 2016 – Oct 2017 · 74 games

Apr 2016 – Aug 2016 · 49 games

Dec 2015 – Feb 2016 · 19 games

Nov 2014 – Oct 2015 · 76 games

May 2014 – Oct 2014 · 20 games
Trophy Case
10Milestones
- 1,500th killSep 5, 2025· vs
DKB
- 500th gameMar 6, 2022· vs
IMT
- 250th winAug 21, 2021· vs
100T
- 1,000th killJun 20, 2021· vs
GG
- 2,500th assistJun 27, 2020· vs
CLG
- 250th gameJan 27, 2018· vs
GIA
- 500th killJul 13, 2017· vs
DFX
- 100th winMar 9, 2017· vs
TS
- 1,000th assistMar 9, 2016· vs
TDK
- 100th gameOct 10, 2015· vs
LGD
- First titleJun 22, 2014· NACS 2014 Summer Series 1
- Pro debutOct 19, 2013· vs EX- ex-GamingGear.EU





