Rating
0.65
1.00 = average
Games
45
8–37 · 18%
KDA
1.78
107 / 157 / 172
Kill part.
63.1%
Damage / min
583
CS / min
8.4
362 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-283
vs lane · 45 games
CS diff @15
-4.1
XP diff @15
-261
Solo kills
7
Wards / game
17.0
6.7 control
Champions
16
53 career
Compared to Role
#72Combat1.78
#58Teamplay63.2%
#59Damage23.2%
#68Farm8.4
#55Laning-283
#35Vision1.35
- Damage / min#68582
- CS diff @15#50-4.1
- XP diff @15#56-261
Champion Pool
16Recent games
| Loss | Sep 5 | 2/4/00.5 KDA | 10.6k | 233 cs | 29:12 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 5 | 0/4/00.0 KDA | 6.8k | 211 cs | 24:39 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 23 | 4/4/42.0 KDA | 20.6k | 240 cs | 30:21 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 23 | 3/5/21.0 KDA | 12.4k | 211 cs | 28:13 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 22 | 3/4/31.5 KDA | 15.1k | 216 cs | 28:50 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 22 | 1/3/31.3 KDA | 31.7k | 335 cs | 38:07 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 15 | 0/3/10.3 KDA | 8.5k | 228 cs | 25:47 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 15 | 1/1/01.0 KDA | 17.3k | 307 cs | 32:23 | ||||
| Win | Aug 15 | 1/1/34.0 KDA | 18.2k | 276 cs | 32:00 | ||||
| Loss | Aug 9 | 0/4/30.8 KDA | 13.1k | 179 cs | 22:16 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCS 2026 Summer | 8 | 17 | 18% | 0.66 | 1.88 | 68% | 569 | -509 | |
LCS 2026 Spring | 8 | 17 | 18% | 0.60 | 1.46 | 59% | 565 | -209 | |
Esports World Cup 2026 Online Qualifier: North America | NQ | 4 | 0% | 0.67 | 1.60 | 63% | 553 | -314 | |
LCS 2026 Lock-In | 7 | 7 | 29% | 0.73 | 2.52 | 62% | 671 | +101 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 45 | 18% | 0.65 | 1.78 | 63% | 583 | 8.4 | |
| 2025 | 63 | 41% | 0.83 | 2.67 | 68% | 630 | 8.1 | |
| 2024 | 44 | 36% | 0.73 | 2.72 | 67% | 616 | 8.8 | |
| 2023 | 69 | 52% | 1.09 | 4.64 | 72% | 655 | 8.7 | |
| 2022 | 65 | 52% | 0.84 | 3.02 | 62% | 532 | 8.4 | |
| 2021 | 54 | 41% | 0.75 | 2.91 | 61% | 454 | 8.1 | |
| 2020 | 50 | 78% | 0.85 | 6.10 | 67% | 113 | 8.5 | |
| 2019 | 44 | 57% | 0.75 | 3.41 | 61% | — | 8.6 | |
| 2018 | 36 | 33% | 0.69 | 3.10 | 68% | — | 9.2 | |
| 2017 | 9 | 78% | 0.89 | 7.13 | 79% | — | 8.7 |



















