
5titles
1×Worlds
1×LCS2×NA CS1×RRRating
0.79
1.00 = average
Games
71
23–48 · 32%
KDA
2.46
174 / 220 / 368
Kill part.
70.7%
Damage / min
408
CS / min
6.9
375 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-125
vs lane · 70 games
CS diff @15
-3.8
XP diff @15
-254
Solo kills
13
Wards / game
8.4
6.6 control
Champions
18
55 career
Compared to Role
#56Combat2.45
#45Teamplay70.7%
#36Damage16.7%
#43Farm6.9
#39Laning-92
#61Vision1.56
- Damage / min#53413
- CS diff @15#45-3.1
- XP diff @15#46-225
Champion Pool
18Recent games
| Loss | Oct 7 | 0/2/21.0 KDA | 5.0k | 147 cs | 25:19 | ||||
| Win | Oct 7 | 2/1/1214.0 KDA | 13.8k | 214 cs | 27:27 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 7 | 1/7/20.4 KDA | 11.1k | 196 cs | 31:11 | ||||
| Win | Oct 7 | 3/3/166.3 KDA | 18.4k | 284 cs | 39:10 | ||||
| Win | Oct 7 | 3/1/912.0 KDA | 11.1k | 232 cs | 30:21 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 5 | 3/6/31.0 KDA | 9.2k | 157 cs | 25:52 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 5 | 0/2/21.0 KDA | 3.7k | 173 cs | 29:48 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 3 | 4/4/52.3 KDA | 9.8k | 184 cs | 27:24 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 26 | 3/5/31.2 KDA | 12.5k | 231 cs | 32:15 | ||||
| Win | Sep 26 | 2/0/79.0 KDA | 15.7k | 229 cs | 31:36 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026 | 11-12 | 8 | 38% | 0.79 | 2.58 | 64% | 348 | -421 | |
LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs | 4 | 17 | 41% | 0.79 | 2.33 | 70% | 344 | -208 | |
LCS 2026 Summer | 6 | 18 | 44% | 0.94 | 3.25 | 75% | 479 | +168 | |
LCS 2026 Spring Playoffs | 5-6 | 3 | 0% | 0.84 | 2.17 | 72% | 346 | -247 | |
LCS 2026 Spring | 6 | 15 | 33% | 0.83 | 3.02 | 77% | 445 | +57 | |
Esports World Cup 2026 Online Qualifier: North America | NQ | 4 | 0% | 0.43 | 0.79 | 56% | 481 | -725 | |
LCS 2026 Lock-In | 8 | 6 | 0% | 0.44 | 1.33 | 56% | 323 | -417 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 71 | 32% | 0.79 | 2.46 | 71% | 408 | 6.9 | |
| 2025 | 63 | 41% | 0.85 | 2.48 | 72% | 434 | 6.3 | |
| 2024 | 44 | 36% | 0.82 | 3.01 | 75% | 436 | 6.1 | |
| 2023 | 69 | 52% | 0.99 | 3.70 | 74% | 369 | 5.3 | |
| 2022 | 57 | 47% | 0.86 | 2.42 | 69% | 301 | 5.4 | |
| 2021 | 95 | 52% | 0.83 | 3.18 | 71% | 462 | 6.1 | |
| 2020 | 42 | 45% | 0.76 | 2.86 | 72% | 56 | 5.6 | |
| 2019 | 43 | 44% | 0.85 | 2.64 | 67% | — | 4.8 | |
| 2018 | 36 | 25% | 0.77 | 2.04 | 72% | — | 4.9 | |
| 2017 | 129 | 64% | 1.08 | 3.88 | 71% | — | 4.7 | |
| 2016 | 29 | 79% | 0.97 | 4.65 | 73% | — | 4.4 |
Career path
Shopify RebellionCurrentDec 2024 – Present · 134 games

Apr 2023 – Sep 2024 · 87 games

Nov 2021 – Apr 2023 · 83 games

Aug 2021 – Aug 2021 · 11 games

Jan 2021 – Nov 2021 · 81 games

Jun 2020 – Nov 2020 · 15 games

Dec 2019 – Jun 2020 · 27 games

Dec 2017 – Dec 2019 · 79 games

Dec 2016 – Nov 2017 · 129 games

Jun 2016 – Dec 2016 · 19 games

Dec 2015 – May 2016 · 10 games
Trophy Case
5Milestones
- 1,500th killFeb 2, 2024· vs
TL
- 500th gameOct 28, 2023· vs
G2
- 250th winJul 28, 2023· vs
TL
- 2,500th assistMar 19, 2022· vs
TL
- 1,000th killJun 3, 2021· vs
TSM.A
- 250th gameMar 7, 2020· vs
IMT.A
- 500th killOct 22, 2017· vs
WE
- 100th winSep 28, 2017· vs
LYN
- 1,000th assistSep 24, 2017· vs
DW
- 100th gameJun 25, 2017· vs
DIG
- First titleJul 7, 2016· NACS 2016 Summer
- Pro debutJan 28, 2016· vs
APX

















