Game 1 of Pentanet.GG vs Dire Wolves
LCO 2021 Split 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans




Gold
55.2k69.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DW4:06
First tower
PGG12:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PGG- 6Kills21
- 21Deaths6
- 55.2kGold69.6k
- 52.5kDamage65.4k
- 1149CS1196
- 262Vision score342
- 112Wards placed116
- 65Wards cleared48
- 45Control wards50
- 15.2kGold @1014.2k
- 23.9kGold @1525.7k
- 31.4kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shok22,047
Praedyth19,992
BioPanther17,003
Pabu12,950
gunkrab11,852
Chazz9,556
Claire8,653
Only7,430
Decoy5,898
Cupcake2,557
Gold earned
Praedyth17.8k
BioPanther15.7k
Chazz15.0k
gunkrab14.2k
Shok13.6k
Pabu11.5k
Only10.7k
Claire9.5k
Decoy9.4k
Cupcake7.3k
Creep score
gunkrab358
Praedyth350
Shok335
BioPanther331
Chazz326
Only205
Claire200
Pabu146
Cupcake51
Decoy43
Vision score
Decoy126
Cupcake96
Pabu66
Chazz56
BioPanther52
Only49
gunkrab42
Praedyth42
Shok41
Claire34
Timeline
- FB

4:06 - 6:17

7:15
8:33- 10:28


- 10:32


- 10:35



11:03- 11:14
- 12:03
- 12:17

- 13:32


16:24- 16:43


- 16:47


- 17:19
- 18:02
- 18:23

- 18:46


- 19:07


- 19:16

- 21:22


- 21:32



21:35- 21:45

22:23- 22:39
- 24:46


- 25:21
- 25:31


26:42- 26:49

- 27:05

- 27:53
- 32:44
- 33:01



33:03- 33:07


- 33:13


- 33:16


- 33:26
- 33:44

- 33:49
- 35:14


- 35:16


- 35:20


- 35:20


- 35:23


- 35:30

- 35:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,669 gold · +36 cs · +781 xp | BioPanther139 cs · 6.0k | |
+311 gold · +8 cs · +691 xp | Pabu86 cs · 5.2k | |
+263 gold · +12 cs · +45 xp | Chazz133 cs · 5.2k | |
+237 gold · +17 cs · +357 xp | Praedyth117 cs · 5.5k | |
+352 gold · 0 cs · +912 xp | Decoy26 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.82 | 0.62 | 0.68 | 1.48 | 1.19 | 1.07 | 1.09 | 1.60 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 17.0 | 5.3 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 33% | 83% | 83% | 62% | 95% | 81% | 76% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,653 | 7,430 | 22,047 | 11,852 | 2,557 | 17,003 | 12,950 | 9,556 | 19,992 | 5,898 |
| Damage / min | 243 | 209 | 619 | 333 | 72 | 477 | 363 | 268 | 561 | 166 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 10.7k | 13.6k | 14.2k | 7.3k | 15.7k | 11.5k | 15.0k | 17.8k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 265 | 299 | 382 | 397 | 205 | 442 | 323 | 422 | 501 | 265 |
| CS | 200 | 205 | 335 | 358 | 51 | 331 | 146 | 326 | 350 | 43 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 49 | 41 | 42 | 96 | 52 | 66 | 56 | 42 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 40 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 54 | 62 | 82 | 86 | 14 | 82 | 61 | 67 | 71 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 94 | 145 | 134 | 26 | 139 | 86 | 133 | 117 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 7.1k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.5k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 124 | 120 | 195 | 199 | 35 | 186 | 100 | 183 | 168 | 34 |

