Game 3 of Eesti Rästikud vs Maturalni Forsaken Academy
Baltic Playground 2023 Promotional Regular · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.4k53.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MFA2:54
First tower
VIP15:00
First drake
MFA6:15
First grubs
—
First herald
MFA
First baron
MFA20:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
MFA- 6Kills24
- 24Deaths6
- 42.4kGold53.4k
- 58.9kDamage73.1k
- 840CS835
- 132Vision score174
- 60Wards placed69
- 23Wards cleared24
- 7Control wards16
- 16.6kGold @1016.5k
- 25.7kGold @1525.3k
- 34.3kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kaplica22,304
Fearless16,414
Raiser15,799
Jabuticaba15,512
Ruf14,809
MNT13,383
theblindboy11,522
Yoft10,886
Warizar6,196
Kaka5,192
Gold earned
Kaplica12.4k
Fearless11.6k
Raiser11.1k
MNT10.5k
Jabuticaba10.5k
Ruf9.9k
Yoft8.4k
theblindboy8.2k
Kaka7.7k
Warizar5.4k
Creep score
Jabuticaba243
MNT227
Ruf219
Raiser215
Kaplica210
theblindboy200
Yoft153
Fearless146
Kaka37
Warizar25
Vision score
Kaka98
Warizar53
Fearless30
Yoft23
Jabuticaba23
Ruf21
Raiser19
MNT15
theblindboy12
Kaplica12
Timeline
- 2:54

FB 
5:22- 6:15


6:44- 6:55



7:03- 8:44


- 8:49


- 8:51

- 11:46



12:03
12:25- 13:22


- 14:08


15:00- 15:26

- 18:11


- 18:16


- 18:20


- 18:34


19:40- 19:51


- 20:12

20:17- 20:24



20:25- 20:26


- 20:31


- 20:31


- 20:55

- 21:13

- 22:19


- 22:27

- 22:28


- 22:42

- 22:45


- 22:53

- 23:05


- 23:56

- 25:05


- 25:08


- 25:16


- 25:19


- 25:20


- 25:26

- 25:29
- 25:34

- 25:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+94 gold · +27 cs · +306 xp | Kaplica108 cs · 5.3k | |
+282 gold · +20 cs · +43 xp | Fearless78 cs · 5.5k | |
+43 gold · +2 cs · +58 xp | Raiser128 cs · 5.7k | |
+693 gold · +2 cs · +56 xp | MNT133 cs · 5.3k | |
+2 gold · +5 cs · +76 xp | Kaka23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 0.85 | 0.47 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 20.0 | 9.5 | 10.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 83% | 50% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 83% | 79% | 42% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,522 | 10,886 | 14,809 | 15,512 | 6,196 | 22,304 | 16,414 | 15,799 | 13,383 | 5,192 |
| Damage / min | 447 | 423 | 575 | 602 | 241 | 866 | 637 | 614 | 520 | 202 |
| Gold | 8.2k | 8.4k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 5.4k | 12.4k | 11.6k | 11.1k | 10.5k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 326 | 384 | 407 | 212 | 482 | 450 | 430 | 409 | 301 |
| CS | 200 | 153 | 219 | 243 | 25 | 210 | 146 | 215 | 227 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 53 | 12 | 30 | 19 | 15 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 61 | 82 | 86 | 14 | 73 | 55 | 79 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 98 | 130 | 135 | 18 | 108 | 78 | 128 | 133 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 140 | 186 | 190 | 19 | 162 | 104 | 180 | 178 | 25 |

