Game 1 of Mirage Alliance Baguette vs Black Rock Esports
ACL 2024 Fall Playoffs · Round 1

19·8
kills
31:05 · Patch 14.23

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans

Gold
60.2k47.4k
Towers
Drakes
13
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
BRE- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 60.2kGold47.4k
- 118.2kDamage87.2k
- 977CS923
- 252Vision score210
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dec0y43,196
Bazz28,005
Zutter27,966
aadam26,845
Saint Ghoul23,920
Diesel13,215
Lojaz12,884
Souldier11,382
Likable10,739
Pockus7,251
Gold earned
Bazz14.2k
aadam13.6k
Dec0y13.4k
Zutter11.6k
Souldier11.0k
Lojaz10.9k
Diesel9.7k
Pockus8.1k
Likable7.8k
Saint Ghoul7.3k
Creep score
Bazz297
aadam292
Souldier277
Diesel234
Zutter204
Dec0y186
Lojaz172
Likable156
Saint Ghoul52
Pockus30
Vision score
Pockus151
Saint Ghoul79
Zutter49
Souldier40
Bazz36
Diesel34
Lojaz29
aadam21
Dec0y15
Likable8
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Diesel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zutter— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Likable— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Souldier— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Saint Ghoul— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.49 | 0.92 | 0.96 | 1.30 | 0.26 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 47% | 79% | 74% | 74% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 88% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 43,196 | 12,884 | 26,845 | 28,005 | 7,251 | 13,215 | 27,966 | 10,739 | 11,382 | 23,920 |
| Damage / min | 1390 | 414 | 864 | 901 | 233 | 425 | 900 | 345 | 366 | 770 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 10.9k | 13.6k | 14.2k | 8.1k | 9.7k | 11.6k | 7.8k | 11.0k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 431 | 350 | 437 | 457 | 261 | 313 | 372 | 252 | 354 | 234 |
| CS | 186 | 172 | 292 | 297 | 30 | 234 | 204 | 156 | 277 | 52 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 5.5 | 9.4 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 6.6 | 5.0 | 8.9 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 29 | 21 | 36 | 151 | 34 | 49 | 8 | 40 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |