Game 1 of For The Win Esports vs GeekCase eSports
Iberian Cup 2020 · Group C
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.4k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FTW3:06
First tower
FTW13:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FTW- 10Kills25
- 25Deaths10
- 39.4kGold55.9k
- 36.9kDamage58.8k
- 681CS860
- 146Vision score180
- 74Wards placed73
- 19Wards cleared27
- 24Control wards35
- 16.0kGold @1017.4k
- 24.6kGold @1527.1k
- 30.9kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blackrog20,441
Own3r14,406
Marrow Ooze13,103
Blankie9,669
gtrik8,280
Ken7,629
Dragoon6,001
Truklax5,590
Ahzidal5,273
Feedarias5,253
Gold earned
Blackrog13.7k
Truklax12.4k
Own3r12.3k
Blankie10.5k
Marrow Ooze10.1k
gtrik8.8k
Ken7.6k
Feedarias7.5k
Dragoon6.4k
Ahzidal6.1k
Creep score
Truklax236
Blackrog226
Blankie200
Own3r197
gtrik188
Marrow Ooze170
Ken143
Dragoon119
Ahzidal31
Feedarias31
Vision score
Feedarias61
Ahzidal58
Own3r35
Blackrog34
Ken27
Truklax27
gtrik26
Blankie23
Marrow Ooze23
Dragoon12
Timeline
- 3:06

FB 
3:06- 5:30



5:42
6:35- 6:40


- 6:46



8:03
8:07- 8:08


- 8:20



8:23- 10:10
- 10:17
- 11:37



11:38
12:15- 13:29


13:52
13:55- 15:11


- 15:39
- 17:57
- 18:23

- 19:15


- 19:20


- 19:43

- 20:49


- 20:51


- 20:52


20:52- 20:55


- 20:57


- 21:25
- 22:15
- 22:28


- 22:35


- 22:45


- 22:46


- 22:55

- 23:09

- 23:19
- 23:48


- 24:11

- 24:22

- 24:27
- 26:09


- 26:11


- 26:11


- 26:11


- 26:21


- 26:25

- 26:33

- 26:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,344 gold · +50 cs · +2,198 xp | Truklax147 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,645 gold · +35 cs · +18 xp | Own3r98 cs · 5.1k | |
+443 gold · +13 cs · +333 xp | Marrow Ooze128 cs · 5.3k | |
+317 gold · +22 cs · +185 xp | Blackrog128 cs · 6.9k | |
+456 gold · +2 cs · +708 xp | Feedarias19 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.43 | 0.60 | 0.68 | 0.73 | 1.10 | 0.54 | 0.97 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 21 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 9.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 10.5 | 4.2 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 40% | 40% | 70% | 70% | 36% | 72% | 72% | 84% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,001 | 7,629 | 8,280 | 9,669 | 5,273 | 5,590 | 14,406 | 13,103 | 20,441 | 5,253 |
| Damage / min | 225 | 286 | 310 | 362 | 197 | 209 | 540 | 491 | 766 | 197 |
| Gold | 6.4k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 10.5k | 6.1k | 12.4k | 12.3k | 10.1k | 13.7k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 241 | 283 | 330 | 392 | 230 | 466 | 459 | 377 | 512 | 280 |
| CS | 119 | 143 | 188 | 200 | 31 | 236 | 197 | 170 | 226 | 31 |
| CS / min | 4.5 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 7.4 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 27 | 26 | 23 | 58 | 27 | 35 | 23 | 34 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 44 | 69 | 65 | 12 | 88 | 66 | 81 | 76 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 3.9k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 63 | 115 | 106 | 17 | 147 | 98 | 128 | 128 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 5.5k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 9.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 127 | 84 | 152 | 144 | 22 | 194 | 148 | 156 | 173 | 22 |

