Game 2 of TSM Challengers vs Wildcard Gaming
NACL 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.1k64.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TSMC11:26
First tower
TSMC15:53
First drake
WC5:59
First grubs
—
First herald
TSMC
First baron
TSMC24:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
WC- 9Kills19
- 19Deaths9
- 57.1kGold64.0k
- 65.5kDamage88.7k
- 1046CS1129
- 281Vision score236
- 100Wards placed103
- 43Wards cleared35
- 31Control wards25
- 14.6kGold @1015.0k
- 23.5kGold @1524.1k
- 32.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
MooseHater28,139
Lens24,093
Soligo22,130
Hauntzer21,042
Neo18,736
Doxa12,126
Svenskeren8,606
Duoking17,433
Keel6,879
Dragku4,993
Gold earned
Lens16.1k
MooseHater15.9k
Neo15.3k
Hauntzer12.7k
Soligo12.2k
Doxa11.4k
Keel11.0k
Svenskeren10.5k
Duoking18.8k
Dragku7.2k
Creep score
MooseHater330
Lens330
Neo321
Hauntzer289
Soligo238
Doxa237
Keel191
Svenskeren169
Duoking140
Dragku30
Vision score
Dragku99
Duoking198
Neo54
Svenskeren53
Hauntzer46
Lens38
Soligo36
Keel35
Doxa29
MooseHater29
Timeline
- 5:59

8:59- FB

11:26 - 11:26


- 11:32


- 11:42


- 12:03

15:32
15:53- 16:08


- 16:12


- 16:20


16:26- 16:45


17:06
17:36
17:46- 19:13


20:37- 22:26

- 23:03


23:39
24:08
24:12- 24:13


- 24:24


- 24:30



24:32- 24:44


26:05
28:31
28:36- 28:43


- 28:44


- 28:50


- 28:50


- 30:09


- 30:21

- 30:34

- 30:35

- 30:50


32:04- 32:06


- 32:09


- 32:17


- 32:24


- 32:32

- 32:37

- 32:40
- 32:46

- 32:49


32:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+83 gold · +12 cs · +420 xp | MooseHater144 cs · 5.1k | |
+507 gold · +14 cs · +319 xp | Keel104 cs · 4.7k | |
+774 gold · +1 cs · +172 xp | Soligo129 cs · 5.6k | |
+56 gold · +12 cs · +364 xp | Lens128 cs · 5.2k | |
+345 gold · +1 cs · +130 xp | Duoking124 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.70 | 0.25 | 0.72 | 0.48 | 1.23 | 0.55 | 0.62 | 0.86 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 89% | 56% | 89% | 67% | 68% | 63% | 42% | 79% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,042 | 8,606 | 12,126 | 18,736 | 4,993 | 28,139 | 6,879 | 22,130 | 24,093 | 7,433 |
| Damage / min | 637 | 261 | 367 | 567 | 151 | 852 | 208 | 670 | 729 | 225 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 10.5k | 11.4k | 15.3k | 7.2k | 15.9k | 11.0k | 12.2k | 16.1k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 318 | 345 | 463 | 217 | 480 | 334 | 369 | 487 | 266 |
| CS | 289 | 169 | 237 | 321 | 30 | 330 | 191 | 238 | 330 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 53 | 29 | 54 | 99 | 29 | 35 | 36 | 38 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 50 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 61 | 73 | 89 | 14 | 90 | 65 | 80 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 90 | 128 | 140 | 23 | 144 | 104 | 129 | 128 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 4.3k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 113 | 167 | 191 | 26 | 192 | 134 | 172 | 185 | 30 |

