Game 1 of MAD Lions vs Astralis
LEC 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
83.4k90.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AST5:08
First tower
AST15:28
First drake
AST9:10
First grubs
—
First herald
AST
First baron
MAD Lions31:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
MAD Lions- 14Kills20
- 21Deaths14
- 83.4kGold90.7k
- 136.7kDamage139.1k
- 1579CS1609
- 494Vision score441
- 172Wards placed198
- 105Wards cleared115
- 63Control wards79
- 16.3kGold @1015.8k
- 26.4kGold @1523.8k
- 37.8kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
UNF0RGIVEN66,256
Kobbe44,818
Vizicsacsi42,378
Nisqy32,817
Dajor25,949
ARMUT24,458
Xerxe16,486
Elyoya10,884
Execute7,090
Kaiser4,734
Gold earned
UNF0RGIVEN25.9k
Kobbe23.0k
Nisqy21.5k
Vizicsacsi17.8k
Dajor17.5k
ARMUT17.4k
Xerxe14.6k
Elyoya14.0k
Kaiser11.9k
Execute10.5k
Creep score
UNF0RGIVEN559
Kobbe521
Nisqy432
Dajor391
Vizicsacsi364
ARMUT350
Xerxe263
Elyoya212
Kaiser56
Execute40
Vision score
Execute216
Kaiser168
Dajor81
Elyoya80
Vizicsacsi78
Xerxe76
ARMUT76
UNF0RGIVEN68
Nisqy49
Kobbe43
Timeline
- FB

5:08 - 5:08


8:47
9:10
13:10- 14:27

15:28- 15:28

- 15:32



15:33
15:43
15:50- 15:58



16:00- 16:03


16:57
17:19
17:47
18:39
19:47
21:55
22:07- 22:09


24:04
25:19- 26:43



26:47
28:34- 28:37


- 28:43


- 28:47


- 30:27


- 30:34


- 30:47

- 30:58

- 31:22

- 32:05

- 32:30

- 32:49

- 33:45

- 35:14

- 35:55

- 38:51


- 39:45

- 41:22

41:48- 42:31

- 44:41



44:45- 45:56



46:01- 46:04


- 46:29

- 47:30


- 47:34


- 47:39


- 47:50


- 47:53


- 48:08

- 48:11
- 48:15

- 48:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+479 gold · +6 cs · +570 xp | ARMUT144 cs · 5.4k | |
+786 gold · +10 cs · +117 xp | Elyoya93 cs · 4.4k | |
+37 gold · +7 cs · +230 xp | Nisqy151 cs · 5.4k | |
+717 gold · +9 cs · +1,186 xp | UNF0RGIVEN135 cs · 5.4k | |
+567 gold · +15 cs · +242 xp | Kaiser28 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.21 | 0.79 | 0.67 | 1.24 | 1.57 | 0.91 | 0.79 | 0.94 | 1.49 | 1.28 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 50% | 50% | 79% | 86% | 75% | 65% | 70% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 42,378 | 16,486 | 25,949 | 44,818 | 7,090 | 24,458 | 10,884 | 32,817 | 66,256 | 4,734 |
| Damage / min | 875 | 340 | 536 | 925 | 146 | 505 | 225 | 678 | 1368 | 98 |
| Gold | 17.8k | 14.6k | 17.5k | 23.0k | 10.5k | 17.4k | 14.0k | 21.5k | 25.9k | 11.9k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 302 | 361 | 474 | 217 | 360 | 290 | 443 | 535 | 245 |
| CS | 364 | 263 | 391 | 521 | 40 | 350 | 212 | 432 | 559 | 56 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 10.8 | 0.8 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 11.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 78 | 76 | 81 | 43 | 216 | 76 | 80 | 49 | 68 | 168 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 109 | 37 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 100 |
| Wards cleared | 22 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 31 | 17 | 30 | 11 | 21 | 36 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 30 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 73 | 89 | 91 | 9 | 91 | 60 | 96 | 91 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 103 | 144 | 144 | 13 | 144 | 93 | 151 | 135 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 3.2k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 138 | 175 | 192 | 20 | 163 | 120 | 195 | 188 | 36 |

