Game 1 of LNG Esports vs ThunderTalk Gaming
LPL 2023 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.0k48.9k
Towers
Drakes
31
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
Team comparison
TT- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 57.0kGold48.9k
- 81.3kDamage44.3k
- 932CS923
- 259Vision score187
Damage to champions
GALA26,182
Scout24,430
Zika16,347
Ucal13,469
HOYA12,991
Tarzan10,531
1xn8,859
Beichuan6,586
Hang3,783
yaoyao2,429
Gold earned
GALA15.1k
Scout14.4k
Ucal12.7k
1xn11.7k
Zika11.2k
HOYA10.2k
Tarzan8.9k
Beichuan7.9k
Hang7.5k
yaoyao6.4k
Creep score
GALA283
1xn276
Ucal265
Scout251
Zika242
HOYA214
Beichuan135
Tarzan123
Hang33
yaoyao33
Vision score
Hang92
yaoyao91
Scout47
Tarzan46
GALA38
Zika36
Beichuan29
HOYA27
1xn27
Ucal13
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 0.59 | 1.45 | 1.35 | 1.11 | 1.12 | 0.57 | 1.20 | 0.79 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 38% | 81% | 100% | 81% | 67% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,347 | 10,531 | 24,430 | 26,182 | 3,783 | 12,991 | 6,586 | 13,469 | 8,859 | 2,429 |
| Damage / min | 574 | 370 | 858 | 920 | 133 | 456 | 231 | 473 | 311 | 85 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 8.9k | 14.4k | 15.1k | 7.5k | 10.2k | 7.9k | 12.7k | 11.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 311 | 505 | 529 | 262 | 359 | 276 | 448 | 410 | 224 |
| CS | 242 | 123 | 251 | 283 | 33 | 214 | 135 | 265 | 276 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 4.7 | 9.3 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 46 | 47 | 38 | 92 | 27 | 29 | 13 | 27 | 91 |

