Game 1 of Flamengo Academy vs LOUD Academy
CBLOL Academy 2021 Split 2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.2k73.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
LLL.A2:31
First tower
LLL.A15:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LLL.A- 10Kills16
- 16Deaths10
- 68.2kGold73.3k
- 60.4kDamage77.0k
- 1356CS1261
- 327Vision score407
- 150Wards placed137
- 57Wards cleared75
- 64Control wards60
- 15.3kGold @1015.9k
- 23.4kGold @1524.2k
- 32.0kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Aithusa30,771
Flare20,199
Vitin18,627
Hidan15,912
Boal13,805
asta12,692
enel19,633
Mago9,227
Bounty4,437
Vahvel2,094
Gold earned
Mago18.6k
Vitin17.0k
Hidan16.3k
Aithusa16.1k
enel114.4k
Boal14.2k
Flare14.2k
asta13.1k
Vahvel9.5k
Bounty8.0k
Creep score
Mago421
Vitin389
Flare327
Aithusa320
Boal306
Hidan285
asta255
enel1235
Bounty47
Vahvel32
Vision score
Bounty120
Vitin104
Vahvel98
Aithusa81
enel168
Flare60
Hidan56
asta55
Mago47
Boal45
Timeline
- 2:31

FB 
4:47- 6:57



7:59- 10:39


- 10:48
- 15:23

- 16:00
- 16:38

- 17:30
19:06
19:22- 20:03

- 21:14
- 21:25


- 21:27


- 22:03
22:50
23:30
26:33- 26:33
- 26:35



26:38- 26:39


- 26:55


29:26
31:49- 32:01
- 32:06
32:13
32:25
32:36
32:37- 32:43


- 33:18
33:18- 34:15

- 34:27

- 34:33
- 34:42


- 38:53
- 38:59



39:00- 39:01



39:10- 39:12


- 39:15


- 39:38
- 39:49

- 39:51

- 39:53


- 39:57


Laning
Lane matchups
+167 gold · +20 cs · +1,192 xp | Hidan120 cs · 5.0k | |
+89 gold · +5 cs · +269 xp | enel1102 cs · 4.9k | |
+194 gold · +2 cs · +862 xp | Aithusa135 cs · 5.3k | |
+889 gold · +35 cs · +321 xp | Vitin154 cs · 5.4k | |
+377 gold · +1 cs · +684 xp | Vahvel24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.55 | 0.53 | 0.71 | 0.52 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1.30 | 0.84 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 60% | 80% | 70% | 60% | 69% | 69% | 81% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,805 | 12,692 | 9,227 | 20,199 | 4,437 | 15,912 | 9,633 | 30,771 | 18,627 | 2,094 |
| Damage / min | 344 | 317 | 230 | 504 | 111 | 397 | 240 | 767 | 465 | 52 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 13.1k | 18.6k | 14.2k | 8.0k | 16.3k | 14.4k | 16.1k | 17.0k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 327 | 465 | 354 | 199 | 407 | 359 | 402 | 423 | 237 |
| CS | 306 | 255 | 421 | 327 | 47 | 285 | 235 | 320 | 389 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.4 | 10.5 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 55 | 47 | 60 | 120 | 56 | 68 | 81 | 104 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 71 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 26 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 32 | 10 |
| Control wards | 11 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 62 | 76 | 71 | 14 | 78 | 66 | 75 | 92 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 107 | 137 | 119 | 23 | 120 | 102 | 135 | 154 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 132 | 196 | 172 | 28 | 171 | 136 | 181 | 220 | 27 |

