Game 2 of Once Caldas Esports vs Zeu5 Bogota
GL 2021 Opening Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.3k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
OC10:01
First tower
OC12:58
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OC- 15Kills9
- 9Deaths15
- 54.3kGold50.1k
- 51.8kDamage46.2k
- 931CS955
- 216Vision score259
- 115Wards placed93
- 51Wards cleared49
- 49Control wards45
- 14.5kGold @1015.1k
- 22.6kGold @1524.9k
- 29.6kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hobbler21,451
Scythes13,291
Fórce11,912
Gweiss11,577
Sander10,144
Demy8,623
Yerikan6,436
UnicornG5,611
Feng5,186
MacCuin3,819
Gold earned
Hobbler14.6k
Fórce14.2k
Sander11.5k
Demy11.1k
Scythes10.3k
Gweiss10.0k
Feng9.2k
UnicornG9.0k
Yerikan7.9k
MacCuin6.6k
Creep score
Fórce293
Hobbler259
Gweiss239
Sander238
Demy232
Scythes210
UnicornG170
Feng156
Yerikan46
MacCuin43
Vision score
MacCuin115
Yerikan78
Hobbler54
UnicornG52
Fórce42
Scythes32
Feng29
Sander28
Demy27
Gweiss18
Timeline
- 5:46
- 9:00
- 10:01

FB - 11:21

12:20- 12:58

- 13:39


- 14:17

- 15:27


- 15:30

15:37
18:20- 18:22


- 18:27


- 18:29


- 18:31


- 18:36


- 18:49
- 19:02


21:15
21:17
21:18
21:20
21:39- 21:58
23:25
24:10- 24:21
25:56- 26:01


26:54
27:01- 27:15


28:05
28:20
28:41- 28:49
- 29:13

- 29:35
- 29:39



29:40
29:40
29:45
29:46
29:54- 30:01
30:13
30:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,733 gold · +12 cs · +834 xp | Fórce143 cs · 6.5k | |
+416 gold · +11 cs · +409 xp | UnicornG108 cs · 5.0k | |
+231 gold · +25 cs · +292 xp | Scythes116 cs · 5.2k | |
+162 gold · +15 cs · +310 xp | Gweiss140 cs · 4.9k | |
+76 gold · +5 cs · +1,013 xp | MacCuin23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.35 | 1.26 | 0.59 | 1.13 | 1.19 | 0.80 | 0.61 | 0.48 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 60% | 93% | 93% | 100% | 100% | 89% | 78% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,144 | 5,186 | 21,451 | 8,623 | 6,436 | 11,912 | 5,611 | 13,291 | 11,577 | 3,819 |
| Damage / min | 332 | 170 | 703 | 283 | 211 | 390 | 184 | 436 | 379 | 125 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 9.2k | 14.6k | 11.1k | 7.9k | 14.2k | 9.0k | 10.3k | 10.0k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 301 | 479 | 363 | 259 | 466 | 294 | 338 | 326 | 217 |
| CS | 238 | 156 | 259 | 232 | 46 | 293 | 170 | 210 | 239 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 9.6 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 29 | 54 | 27 | 78 | 42 | 52 | 32 | 18 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 10 | 18 | 18 | 53 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 20 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 64 | 87 | 74 | 17 | 96 | 74 | 82 | 91 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 97 | 141 | 125 | 28 | 143 | 108 | 116 | 140 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 9.8k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 110 | 180 | 160 | 34 | 192 | 130 | 133 | 163 | 29 |

