Game 1 of Looking for ORG vs Phoenix Esports
TCL Division 2 2023 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
84.6k74.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
PHX4:31
First tower
PHX13:52
First drake
LFO10:55
First grubs
—
First herald
PHX
First baron
PHX24:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
LFO- 25Kills15
- 15Deaths25
- 84.6kGold74.8k
- 143.6kDamage140.4k
- 1363CS1241
- 388Vision score298
- 129Wards placed145
- 62Wards cleared55
- 45Control wards48
- 17.1kGold @1016.1k
- 27.9kGold @1525.5k
- 37.0kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Phenomenal55,276
Fade52,974
HolyPhoenix51,129
Jeyrus49,886
Ersin17,522
Madly15,018
Kituruken14,200
madlifeonur12,103
Tumay9,912
Carve5,986
Gold earned
HolyPhoenix22.7k
Jeyrus20.3k
Fade18.8k
Ersin18.1k
Phenomenal17.8k
Kituruken14.4k
Tumay13.4k
Madly12.8k
madlifeonur11.6k
Carve9.5k
Creep score
HolyPhoenix438
Phenomenal405
Jeyrus389
Ersin372
Fade350
Madly209
Kituruken199
Tumay165
Carve39
madlifeonur38
Vision score
madlifeonur139
Carve123
Tumay73
Fade72
Ersin58
Phenomenal51
HolyPhoenix46
Kituruken43
Madly41
Jeyrus40
Timeline
- FB

4:31 - 4:31



4:41
7:25- 7:38


9:24
9:45- 9:46



9:50- 10:38


- 10:55

- 11:26



11:28
13:00
13:23
13:52- 14:05

- 14:55


16:05
16:32
18:56
19:23- 21:25



21:28
21:30
21:31
21:49
23:47
23:48
23:59
24:20- 24:35

25:02- 25:03

- 25:46



25:48
25:52- 25:53


26:16
29:12
29:48
30:37- 30:49


31:09- 31:20

32:09
32:18
32:22
33:01- 33:10
35:08- 38:01


- 38:01


- 38:06


38:07- 38:25
38:29- 38:45


39:58
40:04- 40:17


40:31- 41:55



45:01- 45:04
45:14
45:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+6 gold · +30 cs · +367 xp | Madly106 cs · 5.4k | |
+337 gold · +7 cs · +147 xp | Kituruken87 cs · 5.5k | |
+53 gold · +8 cs · +555 xp | Phenomenal126 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,366 gold · +11 cs · +50 xp | Jeyrus132 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,329 gold · +6 cs · +137 xp | Carve20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.67 | 1.08 | 1.15 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.97 | 0.70 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 76% | 72% | 88% | 88% | 60% | 73% | 80% | 87% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,522 | 9,912 | 52,974 | 51,129 | 12,103 | 15,018 | 14,200 | 55,276 | 49,886 | 5,986 |
| Damage / min | 386 | 218 | 1167 | 1126 | 267 | 331 | 313 | 1218 | 1099 | 132 |
| Gold | 18.1k | 13.4k | 18.8k | 22.7k | 11.6k | 12.8k | 14.4k | 17.8k | 20.3k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 295 | 415 | 499 | 256 | 282 | 317 | 392 | 448 | 209 |
| CS | 372 | 165 | 350 | 438 | 38 | 209 | 199 | 405 | 389 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 9.6 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 58 | 73 | 72 | 46 | 139 | 41 | 43 | 51 | 40 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 62 | 19 | 15 | 26 | 14 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 14 |
| Control wards | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 52 | 86 | 72 | 19 | 71 | 56 | 85 | 93 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 80 | 134 | 121 | 26 | 106 | 87 | 126 | 132 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 9.6k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 115 | 186 | 180 | 31 | 156 | 116 | 176 | 172 | 25 |

