Game 1 of Meavedron vs CITA Kaizen
Hitpoint Winter 2025 Play-In · Knockouts
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k44.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CKZ6:02
First tower
MVE14:34
First drake
CKZ6:16
First grubs
MVE
First herald
CKZ
First baron
MVE25:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
CKZ- 22Kills9
- 9Deaths22
- 59.0kGold44.5k
- 79.5kDamage61.1k
- 924CS826
- 150Vision score177
- 78Wards placed69
- 15Wards cleared35
- 22Control wards14
- 16.4kGold @1016.1k
- 26.2kGold @1524.6k
- 36.5kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Huron24,463
Blesia21,830
Krosak21,704
Mildorff14,613
Darkeszy13,130
DVLK12,636
Lexendo11,325
XerRay7,472
Arp7,432
JJirkos6,018
Gold earned
Huron14.5k
Blesia13.4k
DVLK12.0k
Darkeszy10.9k
Krosak10.7k
Mildorff9.3k
Arp9.2k
Lexendo9.0k
XerRay8.1k
JJirkos6.2k
Creep score
Huron261
Blesia232
Mildorff215
Krosak207
DVLK205
Darkeszy203
Lexendo202
Arp176
JJirkos26
XerRay23
Vision score
JJirkos92
XerRay73
DVLK27
Arp25
Lexendo23
Krosak20
Blesia19
Huron17
Mildorff17
Darkeszy14
Timeline
- 6:02

FB - 6:16

7:29- 7:44



7:46- 7:48

- 7:54


8:00
8:57- 9:04



9:10
9:34
9:54
11:18- 11:59

- 12:05



12:09- 12:16


- 12:17


- 12:45

- 12:57

- 13:01

14:34
15:09
15:38
15:51
15:54- 16:49

17:26- 17:41


17:53
20:29- 20:57


- 21:02


- A21:12
- 21:19

22:35
22:42
23:09
24:18
25:02
25:40
25:47
25:53
26:14
26:18- 26:25

26:34
27:45
27:49
27:53
28:06- 28:10
28:18
28:20
28:24
28:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+330 gold · +3 cs · +563 xp | Krosak117 cs · 5.8k | |
+719 gold · +14 cs · +345 xp | Arp111 cs · 5.6k | |
+877 gold · +20 cs · +603 xp | Mildorff108 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,538 gold · +17 cs · +208 xp | Lexendo107 cs · 4.9k | |
+197 gold · 0 cs · +540 xp | JJirkos17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 0.88 | 0.54 | 0.93 | 0.49 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 17.0 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 77% | 68% | 64% | 73% | 78% | 67% | 44% | 67% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,130 | 12,636 | 21,830 | 24,463 | 7,472 | 21,704 | 7,432 | 14,613 | 11,325 | 6,018 |
| Damage / min | 459 | 442 | 763 | 855 | 261 | 759 | 260 | 511 | 396 | 210 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 12.0k | 13.4k | 14.5k | 8.1k | 10.7k | 9.2k | 9.3k | 9.0k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 420 | 467 | 508 | 284 | 374 | 321 | 326 | 316 | 218 |
| CS | 203 | 205 | 232 | 261 | 23 | 207 | 176 | 215 | 202 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.2 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 27 | 19 | 17 | 73 | 20 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 43 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 69 | 80 | 74 | 9 | 74 | 75 | 72 | 71 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 97 | 128 | 124 | 17 | 117 | 111 | 108 | 107 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 8.8k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 150 | 177 | 178 | 19 | 158 | 136 | 159 | 151 | 23 |

