Game 4 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs Dplus Kia Academy
LCK AS 2024 2nd Championship Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.2k58.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
?—Victory23/7/4858.7k gold
Overview
First blood
—3:27
First tower
—13:57
First drake
T1.R7:25
First grubs
—
First herald
T1.R
First baron
—24:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
?- 7Kills23
- 23Deaths7
- 47.2kGold58.7k
- 64.7kDamage68.6k
- 907CS918
- 196Vision score235
- 92Wards placed81
- 49Wards cleared37
- 35Control wards36
- 15.0kGold @1018.6k
- 23.9kGold @1528.7k
- 34.0kGold @2039.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cypher22,283
Prever18,593
Abyss16,846
Garden16,691
Dinai13,295
CARFE13,071
Jaehyuk11,739
Thumb8,521
Hwichan7,186
Cloud5,050
Gold earned
Prever14.1k
CARFE13.3k
Garden12.4k
Abyss11.1k
Cypher11.0k
Jaehyuk10.7k
Hwichan9.1k
Dinai8.9k
Thumb8.3k
Cloud7.2k
Creep score
CARFE248
Abyss240
Garden240
Cypher230
Hwichan213
Prever213
Jaehyuk184
Dinai170
Cloud54
Thumb33
Vision score
Thumb113
Cloud98
CARFE37
Garden31
Cypher30
Dinai29
Prever28
Jaehyuk26
Hwichan25
Abyss14
Timeline
- 3:27

FB 
3:54- 4:06


- 6:07


6:35- 7:01

- 7:08

7:25- 8:20


- 8:28


- 8:33


- 9:03


- 9:11


- 9:44


- 11:21

- 11:27

- 11:34


11:45- 11:56


- 12:03



12:14- 13:38

- 13:57

- 14:45


15:02
15:04- 15:07


- 15:08


- 15:16


- 16:57

17:04
17:14- 17:16


18:45- 18:49


- 18:55


- 19:02


- 19:37

19:59- 21:04


22:36- 24:07


24:28- 24:35

- 25:09


- 25:22


- 25:32

- 26:00

- 26:02

- 27:10

- 27:15

- 27:17
- 27:23
- 27:30

- 27:32


- 27:33


- 27:39


- 27:44

Laning
Lane matchups
+794 gold · +12 cs · +1,166 xp | Jaehyuk123 cs · 6.2k | |
+2,674 gold · +24 cs · +1,170 xp | Prever117 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,340 gold · +13 cs · +973 xp | Garden130 cs · 6.0k | |
+188 gold · +2 cs · +26 xp | CARFE106 cs · 5.2k | |
+216 gold · +20 cs · +72 xp | Thumb23 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.75 | 0.54 | 0.92 | 1.30 | 0.93 | 0.61 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 11.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 71% | 29% | 71% | 57% | 48% | 78% | 61% | 52% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,846 | 13,295 | 7,186 | 22,283 | 5,050 | 11,739 | 18,593 | 16,691 | 13,071 | 8,521 |
| Damage / min | 603 | 476 | 257 | 798 | 181 | 421 | 666 | 598 | 468 | 305 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 8.9k | 9.1k | 11.0k | 7.2k | 10.7k | 14.1k | 12.4k | 13.3k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 320 | 325 | 394 | 257 | 382 | 505 | 444 | 476 | 296 |
| CS | 240 | 170 | 213 | 230 | 54 | 184 | 213 | 240 | 248 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.1 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 29 | 25 | 30 | 98 | 26 | 28 | 31 | 37 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 60 | 75 | 68 | 31 | 76 | 68 | 83 | 67 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 93 | 117 | 108 | 43 | 123 | 117 | 130 | 106 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 10.3k | 8.3k | 7.6k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 121 | 173 | 154 | 48 | 154 | 157 | 172 | 152 | 28 |
